23.3 C
New York
Thursday, July 25, 2024

2023 Spanish Championships Outcomes | The Gymternet


The 2023 Spanish Championships had been held from July 19 by means of July 23 in Pamplona, Spain.

Senior All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership VT UB BB FX AA
1 Ana Perez La Salle Gracia 12.750 13.350 13.600 13.050 52.750
2 Alba Petisco Les Moreres 13.250 12.050 12.700 13.500 51.500
3 Laia Font Egiba 13.450 12.100 13.050 12.700 51.300
4 Lorena Medina Egiba 12.950 12.100 13.100 12.650 50.800
5 Laura Casabuena El Pastoret 13.100 13.550 10.600 13.200 50.450
6 Sara Pinilla La Plana 13.100 11.750 13.050 11.800 49.700
7 Maia Llacer Xelska 12.800 11.900 12.300 12.650 49.650
8 Irene Calle Pozuelo 12.850 12.200 11.450 11.550 48.050
9 Carlota Salas Guadalquivir 12.350 11.700 11.200 11.800 47.050
10 Vega Chichon Pozuelo 12.800 11.500 11.450 11.150 46.900
11 Ona Sanchez Egiba 12.900 10.450 11.350 11.500 46.200
12 Carla Font Egiba 11.450 11.600 11.450 11.500 46.000
13 Ainara Sautua Majadahonda 12.400 11.600 10.950 10.550 45.500
14 Aina Puig Barcelona 12.250 11.650 9.650 11.850 45.400
15 Ares Lopez Lleida 12.250 10.650 10.400 11.400 44.700
16 Claudia Coronado Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.700 11.350 9.550 12.100 44.700
17 Natalia Subiros La Salle Gracia 12.250 11.450 10.150 10.650 44.500
18 Erika Guindel Pozuelo 12.750 9.950 10.450 11.250 44.400
19 Anahi de la Paliza Pozuelo 11.900 9.700 11.500 11.050 44.150
20 Rocio Hernandez Majadahonda 12.000 10.400 9.700 11.050 43.150
21 Andrea Lorenzo Majadahonda 11.900 9.100 10.950 10.350 42.300
22 Marta Gomez Pozuelo 11.900 8.200 10.600 11.150 41.850
23 Paola Rivero Sabarca 11.350 8.850 11.050 10.150 41.400
24 Irene Bermudez Isla de Lanzarote 12.000 8.100 9.550 10.800 40.450
25 Sonia Ruiz L’Hospitalet 12.150 7.750 9.850 9.300 39.050
26 Frida Rodriguez-Cabo La Salle Gracia —— 11.450 11.450 10.800 33.700
27 Ainara Perez Omnia Health club —— 10.950 11.200 10.350 32.500
28 Ofir Netzer Xelska 12.400 12.400 —— —— 24.800
29 Carla Cerezo Health club-Val —— 11.750 11.150 —— 22.900
30 Lou Roche Xelska —— 11.850 10.850 —— 22.700
31 Irina Muñiz Les Moreres —— 11.000 10.150 —— 21.150
32 Sainza Garcia San Blas —— 12.250 —— —— 12.250

Senior Vault Element Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Whole Common
1 Laia Font Egiba 5.0 8.550 -0.1 13.450 13.250
4.4 8.650 13.050
2 Alba Petisco Les Moreres 4.2 9.050 13.250 12.975
3.8 8.900 12.700
3 Laura Casabuena El Pastoret 4.2 8.900 13.100 12.850
3.8 8.800 12.600
4 Ona Sanchez Egiba 4.2 8.700 12.900 12.775
3.8 8.850 12.650
5 Sara Pinilla La Plana 4.2 8.900 13.100 12.600
3.4 8.700 12.100
6 Erika Guindel Pozuelo 4.2 8.650 -0.1 12.750 12.600
3.8 8.650 12.450
7 Lorena Medina Egiba 4.2 8.750 12.950 12.400
3.6 8.350 -0.1 11.850
8 Maia Llacer Xelska 4.2 8.600 12.800 12.225
3.4 8.350 -0.1 11.650
9 Carlota Salas Guadalquivir 4.2 8.450 -0.3 12.350 12.150
3.4 8.550 11.950
10 Irene Calle Pozuelo 4.2 8.650 12.850 12.125
3.6 7.800 11.400
11 Vega Chichon Pozuelo 4.2 8.600 12.800 12.075
3.2 8.150 11.350

Junior All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership VT UB BB FX AA
1 Leire Escauriaza Palma 12.950 12.000 11.600 10.050 46.600
2 Claudia Torrent Vilassar de Mar 12.450 11.250 10.450 11.250 45.400
3 Marina Escudero L’Hospitalet 12.850 11.400 9.000 11.800 45.050
4 Leire Vicente La Plana 11.700 11.450 10.200 11.200 44.550
5 Aitana Pacheco Pozuelo 12.550 7.650 11.800 12.000 44.000
6 Ines Muñoz Health club-Val 12.150 10.100 11.150 10.400 43.800
7 Abril Sayavera Les Moreres 11.200 9.200 11.950 11.300 43.650
8 Jana Fernandez La Salle Gracia 11.450 11.050 9.600 11.450 43.550
9 Elia Ribas Salt GC 11.400 10.650 10.150 11.100 43.300
10 Martina Rovira L’Hospitalet 11.850 9.200 10.000 11.500 42.550
11 Elvira Ruiz-Fornells Majadahonda 12.150 8.650 10.250 11.450 42.500
12 Mar Royo Egiba 11.250 9.950 11.000 10.150 42.350
13 Nuria Darder Palma 11.850 7.800 11.600 10.550 41.800
14 Abril Mora Salt GC 10.950 8.400 11.150 10.400 40.900
15 Carla Ballada Salt GC 11.650 8.250 9.600 11.000 40.500
16 Yaama Diedhiou Esparreguera 11.650 9.300 9.250 10.200 40.400
17 Julia Ramonet Salt GC 10.600 9.300 9.200 10.050 39.150

Junior Vault Element Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Whole Common
1 Marina Escudero L’Hospitalet 4.2 8.650 12.850 12.725
3.6 9.000 12.600
2 Leire Escauriaza Palma 4.2 8.750 12.950 12.600
3.6 8.650 12.250
3 Aitana Pacheco Pozuelo 3.6 8.950 12.550 12.525
3.8 8.700 12.500
4 Claudia Torrent Vilassar de Mar 3.6 8.850 12.450 12.200
3.4 8.550 11.950
5 Elvira Ruiz-Fornells Majadahonda 3.6 8.550 12.150 11.950
3.4 8.350 11.750
6 Ines Muñoz Health club-Val 3.8 8.350 12.150 11.675
3.2 8.000 11.200
7 Elia Ribas Salt GC 3.2 8.200 11.400 11.625
3.4 8.450 11.850
8 Abril Sayavera Les Moreres 3.2 8.000 11.200 11.375
3.4 8.150 11.550
9 Nuria Darder Palma 3.4 8.450 11.850 11.325
3.2 7.900 -0.3 10.800
10 Julia Ramonet Salt GC 3.6 7.000 10.600 11.125
3.4 8.250 11.650

Related Articles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Latest Articles