18.7 C
New York
Sunday, May 26, 2024

2024 Antalya Problem Cup Outcomes


The 2024 Antalya Problem Cup was held from March 29 by March 31 in Antalya, Türkiye.

Vault Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Whole Common
1 Tjasa Kysselef Slovenia 4.6 8.533 13.133 13.017
4.2 8.700 12.900
2 Oksana Chusovitina Uzbekistan 4.4 8.833 13.233 12.917
4.0 8.600 12.600
3 Morgane Osyssek France 4.4 8.833 13.233 12.900
3.6 8.967 12.567
4 Greta Mayer Hungary 4.4 8.700 13.100 12.900
3.6 9.100 12.700
5 Liao Yi-Chun Taiwan 4.2 8.867 13.067 12.784
3.8 8.700 12.500
6 Sara Peter Hungary 4.2 8.533 12.733 12.717
4.0 8.700 12.700
7 Ruby Stacey Nice Britain 4.2 8.800 13.000 12.600
3.6 8.600 12.200
8 Bilge Tarhan Türkiye 4.2 8.333 12.533 12.383
3.8 8.433 12.233
9 Huang Tzu-Hsing Taiwan 4.2 7.500 11.700 12.134
4.0 8.567 12.567

Bars Ultimate Outcomes

Beam Ultimate Outcomes

Flooring Ultimate Outcomes

Vault Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Whole Common
1 Tjasa Kysselef Slovenia 4.6 8.900 13.500 13.275
4.2 8.850 13.050
2 Greta Mayer Hungary 4.4 8.950 13.350 13.075
3.6 9.200 12.800
3 Oksana Chusovitina Uzbekistan 4.4 8.900 13.300 13.075
4.0 8.850 12.850
4 Sara Peter Hungary 4.2 9.000 13.200 13.050
4.0 8.900 12.900
5 Morgane Osyssek France 4.4 8.950 13.350 13.000
3.6 9.050 12.650
6 Liao Yi-Chun Taiwan 4.2 8.800 13.000 12.800
3.8 8.800 12.600
7 Huang Tzu-Hsing Taiwan 4.2 8.600 12.800 12.725
4.0 8.650 12.650
8 Ruby Stacey Nice Britain 4.2 9.000 13.200 12.700
3.6 8.600 12.200
9 Bilge Tarhan Türkiye 4.2 8.750 12.950 12.500
4.0 8.150 -0.1 12.050
10 Atiye Berra Karademir Türkiye 4.2 8.200 -0.1 12.300 12.475
3.8 8.850 12.650
11 Nazanin Teymurova Azerbaijan 4.0 8.500 12.500 12.325
3.4 8.750 12.150
12 Amina Khalimarden Kazakhstan 3.6 8.600 12.200 12.100
3.4 8.600 12.000
13 Anfissa Ivanova Kazakhstan 3.8 8.350 12.150 12.000
3.4 8.450 11.850
14 Katrina Jurevica Latvia 4.2 8.300 -0.1 12.400 11.750
3.6 7.600 -0.1 11.100
15 Anna Grauda Grote Latvia 3.4 8.600 12.000 11.725
3.6 7.850 11.450
16 Amy Jorgensen Canada 4.2 8.750 12.950 11.575
3.6 8.600 -2.0 10.200
17 Anne-Leen Thorburn Namibia 3.4 8.500 11.900 11.550
3.0 8.200 11.200
18 Phoebe Fenech Malta 3.4 8.250 11.650 11.400
3.6 7.650 -0.1 11.150
Georgia-Mae Fenton Nice Britain 4.6 8.850 13.450 DNF
DNS DNS DNS
Philippa Busuttil Malta 3.2 8.150 -0.3 11.050 DNF
DNS DNS DNS

Bars Qualification Outcomes

Beam Qualification Outcomes

Flooring Qualification Outcomes

Related Articles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Latest Articles