23.1 C
New York
Sunday, June 16, 2024

2024 Asian Championships Males’s Outcomes


The 2024 Asian Males’s Championships have been held from Might 16 via Might 19 in Tashkent, Uzbekistan.

All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Carlos Yulo
Philippines
15.233 12.866 14.033 15.433 14.233 13.500 85.298
2 Milad Karimi
Kazakhstan
14.700 13.600 13.266 14.600 13.933 14.533 84.632
3 Abdulla Azimov
Uzbekistan
13.733 14.566 12.766 14.033 13.933 13.400 82.431
4 Yin Dehang
China
13.766 13.866 13.866 13.533 14.266 12.766 82.063
5 Utkirbek Juraev
Uzbekistan
14.133 13.300 12.733 14.000 14.100 13.633 81.899
6 Tian Hao
China
12.466 13.833 13.133 14.333 13.100 14.633 81.498
7 Park Seungho
South Korea
13.133 13.000 13.333 14.066 13.466 13.700 80.698
8 Kim Jaeho
South Korea
13.466 13.033 12.933 14.166 13.500 13.433 80.531
Moon Geonyong
South Korea
13.900 11.666 13.166 14.566 12.966 13.800 80.064
9 Dmitriy Patanin
Kazakhstan
14.266 11.500 13.200 14.200 13.266 13.166 79.598
10 Shiao Yu-Jan
Taiwan
13.666 13.000 12.666 13.966 12.633 12.933 78.864
11 Chuang Chia-Lung
Taiwan
13.200 12.300 12.833 13.866 12.466 13.000 77.665
Lin Guan-Yi
Taiwan
13.566 12.033 14.266 13.333 12.466 11.966 77.630
12 Van Vi Luong
Vietnam
13.600 12.333 13.000 13.766 13.666 11.200 77.565
Lee Chih-Kai
Taiwan
13.800 13.300 12.866 13.100 12.233 12.233 77.532
13 Mohammadreza Khosronezhad
Iran
12.833 10.800 13.500 13.066 13.566 12.333 76.098
14 Miguel Besana
Philippines
13.033 11.166 12.566 14.600 12.466 12.066 75.897
15 Hooman Jafari
Iran
13.133 12.066 12.433 13.400 11.400 12.800 75.232
16 Erkhembayar Usukhbayar
Mongolia
14.100 10.966 12.233 13.700 12.333 11.866 75.198
Seyedmohammad Shafiei
Iran
12.800 12.900 12.100 12.766 11.466 12.833 74.865
17 Lais Najjar
Syria
13.800 12.566 10.800 12.700 12.866 12.133 74.865
18 Choe Wi Music
North Korea
12.600 11.533 11.266 13.833 12.133 13.133 74.498
19 Yogeshwar Singh
India
12.866 9.200 12.600 13.566 12.266 13.400 73.898
20 Enkhtuvshin Damdindorj
Mongolia
13.233 11.233 12.166 13.900 11.366 11.300 73.198
21 Nguyen Van Khanh Phong
Vietnam
12.466 11.633 14.566 12.933 11.800 8.800 72.198
22 Gaurav Kumar
India
12.600 9.300 10.100 12.733 13.133 12.300 70.166
23 Nadila Nethviru
Sri Lanka
11.500 11.300 11.933 13.566 11.066 10.366 69.731
24 Jaydon Attygalle
Sri Lanka
12.200 10.200 11.066 13.400 11.033 11.100 68.999
25 Weerapat Chuaisom
Thailand
12.733 9.100 11.433 12.433 10.766 11.033 67.498
26 Suphacheep Baobenmad
Thailand
11.766 8.033 11.300 13.300 10.633 12.400 67.432
John Ivan Cruz
Philippines
14.300 —— 11.733 13.266 12.600 11.433 63.332
Ilyas Azizov
Kazakhstan
—— 12.133 12.900 13.700 12.666 11.266 62.665
27 Rajib Chakma
Bangladesh
9.666 9.566 8.833 12.933 10.400 11.233 62.631
Justine Ace De Leon
Philippines
13.600 10.200 12.533 12.900 12.500 —— 61.733
Dinh Phuong Thanh
Vietnam
—— 11.200 12.466 13.733 13.100 11.200 61.699
Xie Chenyi
China
13.400 —— —— 13.700 14.400 13.000 54.500
Pak Music Hyok
North Korea
—— 11.600 13.100 —— 14.100 12.433 51.233
Diyas Toishybek
Kazakhstan
12.100 —— —— 13.000 12.733 11.666 49.499
Yang Yanzhi
China
14.000 —— 14.166 14.566 —— —— 42.732
Jude Malin Fernando
Sri Lanka
10.833 2.566 —— 10.466 10.700 6.900 41.465
Abdulaziz Mirvaliev
Uzbekistan
13.966 —— 13.266 14.166 —— —— 41.398
Lee Jangwon
South Korea
13.833 —— 13.433 14.100 —— —— 41.366
Thenuka Nawarathna
Sri Lanka
11.033 5.500 7.066 11.833 —— 5.600 41.032
Hur Woong
South Korea
—— 13.333 —— —— 13.266 12.266 38.865
Khabibullo Ergashev
Uzbekistan
—— 13.500 11.866 —— 13.366 —— 38.732
Trinh Hai Khang
Vietnam
13.600 —— —— 14.366 —— —— 27.966
Ng Chun Chen
Malaysia
—— —— —— 14.700 13.000 —— 27.700
Rasuljon Abdurakhimov
Uzbekistan
—— —— —— —— 14.700 12.800 27.500
Liao Jialei
China
—— 12.500 —— —— —— 13.833 26.333
Muhammad Sharul Aimy
Malaysia
—— 10.833 —— 14.200 —— —— 25.033
Pradeep Lakmal
Sri Lanka
—— —— 10.000 —— 11.200 —— 21.200
Abdulkarim Abdyllatif Almur
Saudi Arabia
—— 10.500 —— —— —— 9.466 19.966
Jhon Romeo Santillan
Philippines
—— 9.666 —— —— —— 10.200 19.866
Matthew Kapp
Kyrgyzstan
7.733 —— —— —— 10.800 —— 18.533
Nariman Kurbanov
Kazakhstan
—— 15.666 —— —— —— —— 15.666
Ahmad Abu Al Soud
Jordan
—— 15.066 —— —— —— —— 15.066
Ng Ka Ki
Hong Kong
—— —— —— 14.733 —— —— 14.733
Dang Ngoc Xuan Thien
Vietnam
—— 13.866 —— —— —— —— 13.866
Ahmad Habeeb
Jordan
—— 13.833 —— —— —— —— 13.833
Ally Hamuda Abdullah
Malaysia
—— —— 13.666 —— —— —— 13.666
Ahmad Salameh
Jordan
—— —— —— —— —— 12.800 12.800
Al-Harith Rakan
Qatar
—— 12.633 —— —— —— —— 12.633
Hossein Nourishourak Chali
Iran
—— 12.500 —— —— —— —— 12.500
Abdulaziz Salem Aljohani
Saudi Arabia
12.333 —— —— —— —— —— 12.333
Nasser Mohammed Alsamiri
Saudi Arabia
—— —— 11.233 —— —— —— 11.233
Battur Batbaatar
Mongolia
—— —— —— —— —— 9.466 9.466
Kadnem Abdulwahab Alantaif
Saudi Arabia
—— 8.566 —— —— —— —— 8.566

Ground Remaining Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Carlos Yulo Philippines 6.6 8.333 14.933
2 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 6.3 8.400 -0.1 14.600
3 Yang Yanzhi China 6.1 8.100 14.200
4 John Ivan Cruz Philippines 5.9 8.066 13.966
5 Dmitriy Patanin Kazakhstan 5.9 8.266 -0.3 13.866
6 Abdulaziz Mirvaliev Uzbekistan 5.6 8.166 13.766
7 Utkirbek Juraev Uzbekistan 5.4 7.900 -0.3 13.000
8 Erkhembayar Usukhbayar Mongolia 5.4 7.833 -0.5 12.733

Pommels Remaining Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Nariman Kurbanov Kazakhstan 6.7 8.900 15.600
2 Abdulla Azimov Uzbekistan 6.1 8.533 14.633
3 Ahmad Abu Al Soud Jordan 6.3 8.333 14.633
4 Dang Ngoc Xuan Thien Vietnam 6.2 8.333 14.533
5 Tian Hao China 6.0 8.133 14.133
6 Ahmad Habeeb Jordan 5.5 8.333 13.833
7 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.8 7.566 13.366
8 Yin Dehang China 6.4 6.300 12.700

Rings Remaining Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Yin Dehang China 5.8 8.400 14.200
2 Nguyen Van Khanh Phong Vietnam 5.9 8.266 14.166
Yang Yanzhi China 5.9 8.266 14.166
4 Lin Guan-Yi Taiwan 5.9 8.100 14.000
5 Mohammadreza Khosronezhad Iran 5.6 8.133 13.733
6 Carlos Yulo Philippines 5.6 7.933 13.533
7 Ally Hamuda Abdullah Malaysia 5.5 7.733 13.233
8 Lee Jangwon South Korea 5.3 7.233 -0.3 12.233

Vault Remaining Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete Common
1 Carlos Yulo Philippines 6.0 9.233 15.233 14.883
5.6 8.933 14.533
2 Abdulaziz Mirvaliev Uzbekistan 5.2 9.333 14.533 14.783
5.6 9.433 15.033
3 Muhammad Sharul Aimy Malaysia 5.2 9.233 14.433 14.466
5.2 9.300 14.500
4 Miguel Besana Philippines 5.6 9.000 14.600 14.150
5.2 8.600 -0.1 13.700
5 Moon Geonyong South Korea 5.6 9.300 -0.1 14.900 13.716
4.8 7.733 12.533
6 Trinh Hai Khang Vietnam 5.2 8.133 -0.1 13.233 13.599
5.6 8.466 -0.1 13.966
7 Ng Ka Ki Hong Kong 5.6 8.466 -0.1 13.966 13.549
5.6 7.533 13.133
8 Ng Chun Chen Malaysia 5.6 7.800 -0.3 13.100 13.183
5.6 7.666 13.266

P-Bars Remaining Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Carlos Yulo Philippines 6.3 8.833 15.133
2 Yin Dehang China 6.4 8.633 15.033
3 Rasuljon Abdurakhimov Uzbekistan 5.9 8.966 14.866
4 Pak Music Hyok North Korea 6.3 8.466 14.766
5 Xie Chenyi China 6.2 8.266 14.466
6 Van Vi Luong Vietnam 5.4 8.400 13.800
7 Mohammadreza Khosronezhad Iran 4.6 9.133 13.733
8 Utkirbek Juraev Uzbekistan 5.6 8.133 13.733

Excessive Bar Remaining Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 6.6 8.433 15.033
2 Tian Hao China 6.3 8.000 14.300
3 Liao Jialei China 6.1 7.700 13.800
4 Carlos Yulo Philippines 5.4 8.033 13.433
5 Kim Jaeho South Korea 5.0 8.400 13.400
6 Abdulla Azimov Uzbekistan 4.9 8.466 13.366
7 Utkirbek Juraev Uzbekistan 4.4 8.933 13.333
8 Park Seungho South Korea 4.7 7.533 12.233

Workforce Outcomes

Rank Nation FX PH SR VT PB HB Complete
1 CHINA (Liao Jialei, Tian Hao, Xie Chenyi, Yang Yanzhi, Yin Dehang) 41.166 40.199 41.165 42.599 41.766 41.466 248.361
2 UZBEKISTAN (Rasuljon Abdurakhimov, Abdulla Azimov, Khabibullo Ergashev, Utkirbek Juraev, Abdulaziz Mirvaliev) 41.832 41.366 38.765 42.199 42.733 39.833 246.728
3 SOUTH KOREA (Hur Woong, Kim Jaeho, Lee Jangwon, Moon Geonyong, Park Seungho) 41.199 39.366 39.932 42.832 40.232 40.933 244.494
4 KAZAKHSTAN (Ilyas Azizov, Milad Karimi, Nariman Kurbanov, Dmitriy Patanin, Diyas Toishybek) 41.066 41.399 39.366 42.500 39.932 39.365 243.628
5 TAIWAN (Chuang Chia-Lung, Lee Chih-Kai, Lin Guan-Yi, Shiao Yu-Jan) 41.032 38.600 39.965 41.165 37.565 38.166 236.493
6 PHILIPPINES (Miguel Besana, John Ivan Cruz, Justine Ace De Leon, Jhon Romeo Santillan, Carlos Yulo) 43.133 34.232 39.132 43.299 39.333 36.999 236.128
7 VIETNAM (Dang Ngoc Xuan Thien, Dinh Phuong Thanh, Nguyen Van Khanh Phong, Trinh Hai Khang, Van Vi Luong) 39.666 37.832 40.032 41.865 38.566 31.200 229.161
8 IRAN (Hooman Jafari, Mohammadreza Khosronezhad, Hossein Nourishourak Chali, Seyedmohammad Shafiei) 38.766 37.466 38.033 39.232 36.432 37.966 226.895
9 SRI LANKA (Jaydon Attygale, Jude Malin Fernando, Pradeep Lakmal, Thenuka Nawarathna, Nadila Nethviru) 34.733 27.000 32.999 38.799 33.299 28.366 194.196

Ground Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Carlos Yulo Philippines 6.6 8.633 15.233
2 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 6.3 8.400 14.700
3 John Ivan Cruz Philippines 5.9 8.400 14.300
4 Dmitriy Patanin Kazakhstan 5.9 8.366 14.266
5 Utkirbek Juraev Uzbekistan 5.4 8.733 14.133
6 Erkhembayar Usukhbayar Mongolia 5.6 8.500 14.100
7 Yang Yanzhi China 6.1 7.900 14.000
8 Abdulaziz Mirvaliev Uzbekistan 5.6 8.366 13.966
9 Moon Geonyong South Korea 5.8 8.100 13.900
10 Lee Jangwon South Korea 5.2 8.633 13.833
11 Lais Najjar Syria 5.2 8.600 13.800
12 Lee Chih-Kai Taiwan 5.4 8.400 13.800
13 Yin Dehang China 5.7 8.366 -0.3 13.766
14 Abdulla Azimov Uzbekistan 4.9 8.833 13.733
15 Shiao Yu-Jan Taiwan 5.2 8.466 13.666
16 Van Vi Luong Vietnam 5.2 8.500 -0.1 13.600
17 Trinh Hai Khang Vietnam 5.6 8.000 13.600
18 Justine Ace De Leon Philippines 5.7 7.900 13.600
19 Lin Guan-Yi Taiwan 5.2 8.366 13.566
20 Kim Jaeho South Korea 5.3 8.166 13.466
21 Xie Chenyi China 5.1 8.300 13.400
22 Enkhtuvshin Damdindorj Mongolia 5.6 7.633 13.233
23 Chuang Chia-Lung Taiwan 5.3 7.900 13.200
24 Hooman Jafari Iran 4.4 8.733 13.133
25 Park Seungho South Korea 5.4 7.733 13.133
26 Miguel Besana Philippines 5.2 7.833 13.033
27 Yogeshwar Singh India 5.0 7.866 12.866
28 Mohammadreza Khosronezhad Iran 4.5 8.333 12.833
29 Seyedmohammad Shafiei Iran 4.3 8.500 12.800
30 Weerapat Chuaisom Thailand 4.3 8.433 12.733
31 Gaurav Kumar India 5.0 7.600 12.600
32 Choe Wi Music North Korea 5.3 7.300 12.600
33 Nguyen Van Khanh Phong Vietnam 4.0 8.466 12.466
34 Tian Hao China 5.3 7.166 12.466
35 Abdulaziz Salem Aljohani Saudi Arabia 4.8 7.533 12.333
36 Jaydon Attygalle Sri Lanka 4.9 7.600 -0.3 12.200
37 Diyas Toishybek Kazakhstan 4.7 7.400 12.100
38 Suphacheep Baobenmad Thailand 4.7 7.166 -0.1 11.766
39 Nadila Nethviru Sri Lanka 4.9 6.900 -0.3 11.500
40 Thenuka Nawarathna Sri Lanka 3.8 7.733 -0.5 11.033
41 Jude Malin Fernando Sri Lanka 3.1 8.033 -0.3 10.833
42 Rajib Chakma Bangladesh 4.0 5.666 9.666
43 Matthew Kapp Kyrgyzstan 4.5 3.333 -0.1 7.733

Pommels Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Nariman Kurbanov Kazakhstan 6.7 8.966 15.666
2 Ahmad Abu Al Soud Jordan 6.0 9.066 15.066
3 Abdulla Azimov Uzbekistan 6.2 8.366 14.566
4 Dang Ngoc Xuan Thien Vietnam 6.1 7.766 13.866
Yin Dehang China 6.1 7.766 13.866
6 Ahmad Habeeb Jordan 5.5 8.333 13.833
Tian Hao China 5.5 8.333 13.833
8 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.7 7.900 13.600
9 Khabibullo Ergashev Uzbekistan 5.5 8.000 13.500
10 Hur Woong South Korea 6.6 6.733 13.333
11 Utkirbek Juraev Uzbekistan 5.6 7.700 13.300
12 Lee Chih-Kai Taiwan 6.5 6.800 13.300
13 Kim Jaeho South Korea 4.8 8.233 13.033
14 Park Seungho South Korea 4.8 8.200 13.000
15 Shiao Yu-Jan Taiwan 6.2 6.800 13.000
16 Seyedmohammad Shafiei Iran 4.2 8.700 12.900
17 Carlos Yulo Philippines 4.8 8.066 12.866
18 Al-Harith Rakan Qatar 4.0 8.633 12.633
19 Lais Najjar Syria 4.5 8.066 12.566
20 Liao Jialei China 5.0 7.500 12.500
21 Hossein Nourishourak Chali Iran 5.1 7.400 12.500
22 Van Vi Luong Vietnam 4.9 7.433 12.333
23 Chuang Chia-Lung Taiwan 4.8 7.500 12.300
24 Ilyas Azizov Kazakhstan 5.3 6.833 12.133
25 Hooman Jafari Iran 4.1 7.966 12.066
26 Lin Guan-Yi Taiwan 4.6 7.433 12.033
27 Moon Geonyong South Korea 5.0 6.666 11.666
28 Nguyen Van Khanh Phong Vietnam 4.1 7.533 11.633
29 Pak Music Hyok North Korea 4.9 6.700 11.600
30 Choe Wi Music North Korea 5.6 5.933 11.533
31 Dmitriy Patanin Kazakhstan 4.4 7.100 11.500
32 Nadila Nethviru Sri Lanka 5.9 5.400 11.300
33 Enkhtuvshin Damdindorj Mongolia 5.5 5.733 11.233
34 Dinh Phuong Thanh Vietnam 4.0 7.200 11.200
35 Miguel Besana Philippines 3.6 7.566 11.166
36 Erkhembayar Usukhbayar Mongolia 5.2 5.766 10.966
37 Muhammad Sharul Aimy Malaysia 4.7 6.133 10.833
38 Mohammadreza Khosronezhad Iran 4.2 6.600 10.800
39 Abdulkarim Abdyllatif Almur Saudi Arabia 2.7 7.800 10.500
40 Justine Ace De Leon Philippines 3.2 7.000 10.200
41 Jaydon Attygalle Sri Lanka 3.7 6.500 10.200
42 Jhon Romeo Santillan Philippines 4.2 5.466 9.666
43 Rajib Chakma Bangladesh 3.2 6.366 9.566
44 Gaurav Kumar India 3.8 5.500 9.300
45 Yogeshwar Singh India 4.7 4.500 9.200
46 Weerapat Chuaisom Thailand 3.4 5.700 9.100
47 Kadnem Abdulwahab Alantaif Saudi Arabia 3.1 5.466 8.566
48 Suphacheep Baobenmad Thailand 4.1 3.933 8.033
49 Thenuka Nawarathna Sri Lanka 2.3 6.500 -3.3 5.500
50 Jude Malin Fernando Sri Lanka 1.9 3.966 -3.3 2.566

Rings Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Nguyen Van Khanh Phong Vietnam 5.9 8.666 14.566
2 Lin Guan-Yi Taiwan 5.9 8.366 14.266
3 Yang Yanzhi China 5.9 8.266 14.166
4 Carlos Yulo Philippines 5.6 8.433 14.033
5 Yin Dehang China 5.8 8.066 13.866
6 Ally Hamuda Abdullah Malaysia 5.5 8.166 13.666
7 Mohammadreza Khosronezhad Iran 5.6 7.900 13.500
8 Lee Jangwon South Korea 5.3 8.133 13.433
9 Park Seungho South Korea 5.0 8.333 13.333
10 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 4.5 8.766 13.266
11 Abdulaziz Mirvaliev Uzbekistan 5.0 8.266 13.266
12 Dmitriy Patanin Kazakhstan 4.8 8.400 13.200
13 Moon Geonyong South Korea 4.6 8.566 13.166
14 Tian Hao China 4.7 8.433 13.133
15 Pak Music Hyok North Korea 5.7 7.400 13.100
16 Van Vi Luong Vietnam 4.4 8.600 13.000
17 Kim Jaeho South Korea 4.7 8.233 12.933
18 Ilyas Azizov Kazakhstan 4.4 8.500 12.900
19 Lee Chih-Kai Taiwan 4.7 8.166 12.866
20 Chuang Chia-Lung Taiwan 4.7 8.133 12.833
21 Abdulla Azimov Uzbekistan 4.2 8.566 12.766
22 Utkirbek Juraev Uzbekistan 4.1 8.633 12.733
23 Shiao Yu-Jan Taiwan 4.2 8.466 12.666
24 Yogeshwar Singh India 4.3 8.300 12.600
25 Miguel Besana Philippines 4.4 8.166 12.566
26 Justine Ace De Leon Philippines 4.6 7.933 12.533
27 Dinh Phuong Thanh Vietnam 4.1 8.366 12.466
28 Hooman Jafari Iran 4.0 8.433 12.433
29 Erkhembayar Usukhbayar Mongolia 4.0 8.233 12.233
30 Enkhtuvshin Damdindorj Mongolia 3.9 8.266 12.166
31 Seyedmohammad Shafiei Iran 3.9 8.200 12.100
32 Nadila Nethviru Sri Lanka 4.2 7.733 11.933
33 Khabibullo Ergashev Uzbekistan 4.0 7.866 11.866
34 John Ivan Cruz Philippines 4.1 7.633 11.733
35 Weerapat Chuaisom Thailand 4.0 7.433 11.433
36 Suphacheep Baobenmad Thailand 3.9 7.400 11.300
37 Choe Wi Music North Korea 4.0 7.266 11.266
38 Nasser Mohammed Alsamiri Saudi Arabia 3.5 7.733 11.233
39 Jaydon Attygalle Sri Lanka 3.6 7.466 11.066
40 Lais Najjar Syria 3.2 7.900 -0.3 10.800
41 Gaurav Kumar India 4.2 5.900 10.100
42 Pradeep Lakmal Sri Lanka 2.9 7.100 10.000
43 Rajib Chakma Bangladesh 3.1 5.733 8.833
44 Thenuka Nawarathna Sri Lanka 2.8 7.566 -3.3 7.066

Vault Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete Common
1 Carlos Yulo Philippines 6.0 9.433 15.433 15.066
5.6 9.100 14.700
2 Abdulaziz Mirvaliev Uzbekistan 5.2 9.266 -0.3 14.166 14.533
5.6 9.300 14.900
3 Miguel Besana Philippines 5.6 9.000 14.600 14.483
5.2 9.166 14.366
4 Ng Ka Ki Hong Kong 5.6 9.133 14.733 14.333
5.6 8.433 13.933
5 Trinh Hai Khang Vietnam 5.2 9.166 14.366 14.333
5.6 8.700 14.300
6 Muhammad Sharul Aimy Malaysia 5.2 9.000 14.200 14.266
5.2 9.133 14.333
7 Moon Geonyong South Korea 5.6 8.966 14.566 14.066
4.8 8.766 13.566
8 Ng Chun Chen Malaysia 5.6 9.200 -0.1 14.700 13.983
5.6 7.766 13.266
9 Kim Jaeho South Korea 5.2 8.966 14.166 13.966
4.8 8.966 13.766
10 Enkhtuvshin Damdindorj Mongolia 4.8 9.100 13.900 13.966
4.8 9.233 14.033
11 Erkhembayar Usukhbayar Mongolia 4.8 8.900 13.700 13.533
4.0 9.366 13.366
12 Hooman Jafari Iran 4.8 8.600 13.400 13.183
4.0 8.966 12.966
13 Nadila Nethviru Sri Lanka 4.8 8.766 13.566 13.166
4.0 8.766 12.766
14 Jaydon Attygalle Sri Lanka 4.8 8.600 13.400 13.066
4.0 8.733 12.733
15 Seyedmohammad Shafiei Iran 5.2 7.566 12.766 12.966
4.0 9.166 13.166
16 Justine Ace De Leon Philippines 5.2 7.800 -0.1 12.900 12.966
4.8 8.533 13.033
17 John Ivan Cruz Philippines 5.6 7.966 -0.3 13.266 12.883
5.2 7.600 12.500
18 Thenuka Nawarathna Sri Lanka 3.2 8.633 11.833 10.849
2.4 7.466 9.866

P-Bars Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Rasuljon Abdurakhimov Uzbekistan 5.9 8.800 14.700
2 Xie Chenyi China 6.2 8.200 14.400
3 Yin Dehang China 6.4 7.866 14.266
4 Carlos Yulo Philippines 6.0 8.233 14.233
5 Utkirbek Juraev Uzbekistan 5.2 8.900 14.100
6 Pak Music Hyok North Korea 6.3 7.800 14.100
7 Abdulla Azimov Uzbekistan 4.9 9.033 13.933
8 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.9 8.033 13.933
9 Van Vi Luong Vietnam 5.4 8.266 13.666
10 Mohammadreza Khosronezhad Iran 4.6 8.966 13.566
11 Kim Jaeho South Korea 5.4 8.100 13.500
12 Park Seungho South Korea 5.4 8.066 13.466
13 Khabibullo Ergashev Uzbekistan 5.0 8.366 13.366
14 Hur Woong South Korea 5.2 8.066 13.266
15 Dmitriy Patanin Kazakhstan 5.7 7.566 13.266
16 Gaurav Kumar India 5.4 7.733 13.133
17 Tian Hao China 5.4 7.700 13.100
18 Dinh Phuong Thanh Vietnam 5.7 7.400 13.100
19 Ng Chun Chen Malaysia 5.0 8.000 13.000
20 Moon Geonyong South Korea 5.9 7.066 12.966
21 Lais Najjar Syria 4.5 8.366 12.866
22 Diyas Toishybek Kazakhstan 5.0 7.733 12.733
23 Ilyas Azizov Kazakhstan 5.1 7.566 12.666
24 Shiao Yu-Jan Taiwan 4.4 8.233 12.633
25 John Ivan Cruz Philippines 4.3 8.300 12.600
26 Justine Ace De Leon Philippines 4.0 8.500 12.500
27 Miguel Besana Philippines 4.5 7.966 12.466
28 Chuang Chia-Lung Taiwan 5.0 7.466 12.466
29 Lin Guan-Yi Taiwan 5.1 7.366 12.466
30 Erkhembayar Usukhbayar Mongolia 4.3 8.033 12.333
31 Yogeshwar Singh India 5.2 7.066 12.266
32 Lee Chih-Kai Taiwan 4.9 7.333 12.233
33 Choe Wi Music North Korea 5.4 6.733 12.133
34 Nguyen Van Khanh Phong Vietnam 4.7 7.100 11.800
35 Seyedmohammad Shafiei Iran 4.4 7.066 11.466
36 Hooman Jafari Iran 4.4 7.000 11.400
37 Enkhtuvshin Damdindorj Mongolia 4.9 6.466 11.366
38 Pradeep Lakmal Sri Lanka 2.5 8.700 11.200
39 Nadila Nethviru Sri Lanka 4.8 6.266 11.066
40 Jaydon Attygalle Sri Lanka 3.4 7.633 11.033
41 Matthew Kapp Kyrgyzstan 3.6 7.200 10.800
42 Weerapat Chuaisom Thailand 4.6 6.166 10.766
43 Jude Malin Fernando Sri Lanka 2.6 8.100 10.700
44 Suphacheep Baobenmad Thailand 4.7 5.933 10.633
45 Rajib Chakma Bangladesh 3.6 6.800 10.400

Excessive Bar Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Tian Hao China 6.2 8.433 14.633
2 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 6.3 8.233 14.533
3 Liao Jialei China 6.1 7.733 13.833
4 Moon Geonyong South Korea 4.9 8.900 13.800
5 Park Seungho South Korea 5.3 8.400 13.700
6 Utkirbek Juraev Uzbekistan 4.8 8.833 13.633
7 Carlos Yulo Philippines 5.4 8.100 13.500
8 Kim Jaeho South Korea 4.9 8.533 13.433
9 Abdulla Azimov Uzbekistan 4.9 8.500 13.400
10 Yogeshwar Singh India 5.0 8.400 13.400
11 Dmitry Patanin Kazakhstan 4.8 8.366 13.166
12 Choe Wi Music North Korea 5.5 7.633 13.133
13 Chuang Chia-Lung Taiwan 4.3 8.700 13.000
14 Xie Chenyi China 5.1 7.900 13.000
15 Shiao Yu-Jan Taiwan 4.3 8.633 12.933
16 Seyedmohammad Shafiei Iran 4.3 8.533 12.833
17 Rasuljon Abdurakhimov Uzbekistan 4.2 8.600 12.800
18 Hooman Jafari Iran 4.3 8.500 12.800
19 Ahmad Salameh Jordan 4.4 8.400 12.800
20 Yin Dehang China 4.5 8.266 12.766
21 Pak Music Hyok North Korea 4.3 8.133 12.433
22 Suphacheep Baobenmad Thailand 4.2 8.200 12.400
23 Mohammadreza Khosronezhad Iran 3.8 8.533 12.333
24 Gaurav Kumar India 4.2 8.100 12.300
25 Hur Woong South Korea 5.2 7.066 12.266
26 Lee Chih-Kai Taiwan 4.6 7.633 12.233
27 Lais Najjar Syria 3.8 8.333 12.133
28 Miguel Besana Philippines 3.8 8.266 12.066
29 Lin Guan-Yi Taiwan 4.0 7.966 11.966
30 Erkhembayar Usukhbayar Mongolia 4.1 7.766 11.866
31 Diyas Toishybek Kazakhstan 5.3 6.366 11.666
32 John Ivan Cruz Philippines 3.8 7.633 11.433
33 Enkhtuvshin Damdindorj Mongolia 4.9 6.400 11.300
34 Ilyas Azizov Kazakhstan 4.4 6.866 11.266
35 Rajib Chakma Bangladesh 3.5 7.733 11.233
36 Dinh Phuong Thanh Vietnam 3.2 8.000 11.200
37 Van Vi Luong Vietnam 3.6 7.600 11.200
38 Jaydon Attygalle Sri Lanka 3.2 7.900 11.100
39 Weerapat Chuaisom Thailand 4.3 6.733 11.033
40 Nadila Nethviru Sri Lanka 4.6 5.766 10.366
41 Jhon Romeo Santillan Philippines 3.0 7.200 10.200
42 Abdulkarim Abdyllatif Almur Saudi Arabia 2.6 6.866 9.466
43 Battur Batbaatar Mongolia 3.6 5.866 9.466
44 Nguyen Van Khanh Phong Vietnam 2.7 9.100 -3.0 8.800
45 Jude Malin Fernando Sri Lanka 1.9 8.000 -3.0 6.900
46 Thenuka Nawarathna Sri Lanka 2.0 6.600 -3.0 5.600

Related Articles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Latest Articles