18.7 C
New York
Sunday, May 26, 2024

2024 Austrian Championships Outcomes | The Gymternet


The 2024 Austrian Championships had been held from April 6 by means of April 7 in Dornbirn, Austria.

Senior All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership VT UB BB FX AA
1 Bianca Frysak Langenzersdorf 13.050 12.750 12.000 11.550 49.350
2 Leni Bohle Turnerschaft Hohenems 13.450 11.250 13.250 11.250 49.200
3 Alissa Mörz Kunstturnen Mattersburg 12.950 12.000 11.950 11.100 48.000
4 Selina Kickinger Sportunion Böheimkirchen 13.200 12.350 12.300 9.800 47.650
5 Rosa Schwaninger Turnverein Wattens 12.650 10.300 11.600 10.700 45.250
6 Clara Stelzer Union Leonding 12.150 9.450 11.750 10.700 44.050
7 Miriam Markovic Jahn Linz Lustenau 12.000 10.800 10.600 10.450 43.850
8 Collien Mörz Kunstturnen Mattersburg 12.200 9.700 11.650 10.100 43.650
9 Katharina Gschiel Kunstturnen Mattersburg 11.950 9.250 12.300 9.900 43.400
10 Aurea Wutschka Turnerschaft Wolfurt 12.450 8.500 9.650 11.550 42.150
11 Miriam Bernhard Sparkasse SG Götzis 11.750 8.900 9.300 11.450 41.400
12 Shradha Shintre Sportunion Linz-Stadt 12.300 7.750 10.300 10.950 41.300
13 Lea Dampf Innsbrucker Turnverein 11.200 9.650 10.500 9.450 40.800
14 Valentina Perlornigg Innsbrucker Turnverein 11.250 9.700 10.100 9.700 40.750
15 Valentina Frint MTV Hernals 10.650 9.200 9.500 10.300 39.650
16 Viktoria Freundlinger Sportunion Linz-Stadt 12.050 8.750 9.200 9.350 39.350
Lilia Rief Sparkasse SG Götzis 12.200 5.700 10.700 10.750 39.350
18 Annalena Sutter Tecnoplast TS Höchst 11.750 6.800 9.200 10.650 38.400
19 Sonja Gössler Flip Health club Union Salzburg 10.950 7.700 9.700 9.650 38.000
20 Amelie Fuchshofer Turnverein Graz 12.300 8.750 7.100 9.450 37.600
21 Carolin Einzenberger Flip Health club Union Salzburg 11.750 6.400 8.900 10.050 37.100
22 Annalisa Furegato Innsbrucker Turnverein 11.150 7.850 10.650 7.150 36.800
23 Javzandolgor Ochirsukh Turnsportzentrum Dornbirn 10.750 —— 11.100 10.800 32.650
24 Linda Chai Turnerschaft Hohenems —— 10.800 9.200 —— 20.000
25 Marie Wolf Sportunion St. Pölten —— —— 9.250 —— 9.250

Senior Vault Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership Common
1 Leni Bohle Turnerschaft Hohenems 12.517
2 Javzandolgor Ochirsukh Turnsportzentrum Dornbirn 12.167
3 Lea Dampf Innsbrucker Turnverein 11.783

Senior Bars Ultimate Outcomes

Senior Beam Ultimate Outcomes

Senior Ground Ultimate Outcomes

Junior All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership VT UB BB FX AA
1 Leonie Gschliesser Turnerschaft Hohenems 11.950 10.100 12.200 10.900 45.150
2 Mia Bohle Turnerschaft Hohenems 11.950 9.900 12.200 10.750 44.800
3 Helena Zotos Kunstturnen Mattersburg 12.200 9.450 11.350 10.100 43.100
4 Maria Strigl Turnverein Telfs 11.600 8.700 10.700 10.950 41.950
5 Helene Richter MTV Hernals 12.100 9.450 10.000 10.350 41.900
6 Amelina Holecek Penzing Hietzinger TV 10.700 10.300 11.100 8.100 40.200
7 Emely Pleasure Reindl ATSV Ternitz 11.650 8.500 9.350 9.950 39.450
8 Ella Rief Turnerschaft Hohenems 11.150 8.850 9.850 9.400 39.250
9 Lea Walli Turnverein Kagran 10.800 10.800 8.100 9.250 38.950
10 Lena Wallner Turnerschaft Wolfurt 10.850 7.700 9.550 9.500 37.600
11 Lilian Lamperter ATUS Köflach 12.250 6.800 8.500 9.200 36.750
12 Emilia Bernhardt Turnverein Graz 10.600 7.300 8.300 8.050 34.250
13 Anna-Lena Kraxner Turnverein Graz 10.650 5.850 6.300 9.050 31.850
14 Mara Baumgartner Turnverein Graz 10.450 7.400 5.800 7.500 31.150
15 Hanna Karner Innsbrucker Turnverein —— —— 5.000 8.200 13.200

Junior Vault Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership Common
1 Lilian Lamperter ATUS Köflach 11.917
2 Leonie Gschliesser Turnerschaft Hohenems 11.717
3 Helene Richter MTV Hernals 11.683
4 Maria Strigl Turnverein Telfs 11.517
5 Helena Zotos Kunstturnen Mattersburg 10.650

Junior Bars Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership Whole
1 Leonie Gschliesser Turnerschaft Hohenems 10.467
2 Lea Walli Turnverein Kagran 10.400
3 Mia Bohle Turnerschaft Hohenems 10.300
4 Helene Richter MTV Hernals 9.900
5 Amelina Holecek Penzing Hietzinger TV 9.700
6 Helena Zotos Kunstturnen Mattersburg 9.100

Junior Beam Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership Whole
1 Helena Zotos Kunstturnen Mattersburg 10.900
2 Maria Strigl Turnverein Telfs 10.200
3 Leonie Gschliesser Turnerschaft Hohenems 10.167
4 Mia Bohle Turnerschaft Hohenems 9.700
5 Amelina Holecek Penzing Hietzinger TV 8.600

Junior Ground Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership Whole
1 Leonie Gschliesser Turnerschaft Hohenems 11.367
2 Maria Strigl Turnverein Telfs 11.200
3 Mia Bohle Turnerschaft Hohenems 10.800
4 Helene Richter MTV Hernals 10.533
5 Helena Zotos Kunstturnen Mattersburg 9.600

Related Articles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Latest Articles