7.9 C
New York
Thursday, April 25, 2024

2024 Cottbus World Cup Males’s Outcomes


The 2024 Cottbus World Cup was held from February 22 via February 25 in Cottbus, Germany.

Ground Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Harry Hepworth Nice Britain 6.8 8.100 14.900
2 Artem Dolgopyat Israel 6.4 8.566 -0.1 14.866
3 Ryu Sunghyun South Korea 6.1 8.266 14.366
4 Kim Hansol South Korea 6.0 8.333 14.333
Milan Hosseini Germany 6.0 8.333 14.333
6 Yahor Sharamkou Belarus 6.4 7.833 -0.1 14.133
7 Benjamin Osberger France 5.9 8.300 -0.1 14.100
8 Aurel Benovic Croatia 6.1 5.933 -0.6 11.433

Pommels Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Nariman Kurbanov Kazakhstan 6.7 8.733 15.433
2 Ahmad Abu Al Soud Jordan 6.4 8.900 15.300
3 Hur Woong South Korea 6.5 8.800 15.300
4 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 6.5 8.500 15.000
5 Matvei Petrov Albania 6.4 8.433 14.833
6 Gagik Khachikyan Armenia 6.5 8.300 14.800
7 Loran de Munck Netherlands 6.5 8.166 14.666
8 Benjamin Osberger France 6.0 6.933 12.933

Rings Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Nikita Simonov Azerbaijan 6.2 8.500 14.700
2 Samir Aït Saïd France 6.1 8.566 14.666
3 Vahagn Davtyan Armenia 6.0 8.600 14.600
4 Artur Avetisyan Armenia 5.9 8.666 14.566
5 Jong Ryong Il North Korea 6.2 8.233 14.433
6 Courtney Tulloch Nice Britain 6.2 8.200 14.400
7 Harry Hepworth Nice Britain 5.8 8.400 14.200
8 Vinzenz Höck Austria 6.1 8.066 14.166

Vault Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete Common
1 Artur Davtyan Armenia 5.6 9.500 15.100 15.050
5.6 9.400 15.000
2 Mahdi Olfati Iran 5.6 9.400 15.000 14.900
5.6 9.200 14.800
3 Chen Yilu China 5.8 9.200 15.000 14.850
5.6 9.100 14.700
4 Harry Hepworth Nice Britain 5.6 9.300 14.900 14.733
5.6 8.966 14.566
5 James Bacueti Australia 5.6 8.933 14.533 14.649
5.6 9.166 14.766
6 Yahor Sharamkou Belarus 5.6 9.000 -0.1 14.500 14.566
5.6 9.033 14.633
7 Tseng Wei-Sheng Taiwan 5.6 8.466 -0.1 13.966 14.183
5.2 9.200 14.400
8 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.6 8.900 14.500 14.050
5.2 8.700 -0.3 13.600

P-Bars Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 6.7 8.566 15.266
2 Oleg Verniaiev Ukraine 6.6 8.566 15.166
3 Rasuljon Abdurakhimov Uzbekistan 5.9 8.866 14.766
4 Angel Barajas Colombia 6.7 8.033 14.733
5 Kawakami Shohei Japan 6.3 8.366 14.666
6 Khoi Younger United States 5.7 8.433 14.133
7 Hung Yuan-Hsi Taiwan 6.5 6.966 13.466
8 Jossimar Calvo Colombia 6.3 7.066 13.366

Excessive Bar Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Tang Chia-Hung Taiwan 6.1 8.500 14.600
2 Tian Hao China 6.3 8.300 14.600
3 Robert Tvorogal Lithuania 5.7 8.833 14.533
4 Bart Deurloo Netherlands 6.2 8.233 14.433
5 Joel Plata Spain 6.1 8.033 14.133
6 Arthur Mariano Brazil 5.9 8.000 13.900
7 Miwa Teppei Japan 5.8 7.033 12.833
8 Tyson Bull Australia 5.4 7.200 12.600

Ground Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Artem Dolgopyat Israel 6.4 8.500 14.900
2 Yahor Sharamkou Belarus 6.4 8.266 -0.1 14.566
3 Ryu Sunghyun South Korea 6.1 8.366 14.466
4 Milan Hosseini Germany 6.0 8.433 14.433
5 Aurel Benovic Croatia 6.1 8.333 14.433
6 Benjamin Osberger France 5.9 8.500 14.400
7 Kim Hansol South Korea 6.0 8.366 14.366
8 Harry Hepworth Nice Britain 6.8 7.933 -0.4 14.333
9 Yang Yanzhi China 6.1 8.200 14.300
10 Pau Jimenez Spain 5.6 8.666 14.266
11 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 5.9 8.400 -0.1 14.200
12 Lucas Kochan Germany 5.9 8.300 14.200
13 Clay Mason Stephens Australia 5.7 8.433 14.133
14 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 6.3 8.033 -0.3 14.033
15 Oleg Verniaiev Ukraine 5.7 8.300 14.000
16 Kaya Kazuma Japan 5.7 8.233 13.933
17 Eddie Penev Bulgaria 5.8 8.133 13.933
18 John Ivan Cruz Philippines 5.6 8.266 13.866
19 Dominick Cunningham Eire 5.7 8.133 13.833
20 Kawakami Shohei Japan 5.8 8.000 13.800
21 Rodrigo Gomez Mexico 5.6 8.166 13.766
22 Peder Skogvang Norway 5.9 7.766 13.666
23 Anze Hribar Slovenia 5.7 7.933 13.633
24 Abdulaziz Mirvaliev Uzbekistan 5.6 7.966 13.566
25 Usukhbayar Erkhembayar Mongolia 5.6 8.033 -0.1 13.533
26 Jorge Vega Lopez Guatemala 5.6 7.933 13.533
Khumoyun Islomov Uzbekistan 5.6 7.933 13.533
28 Sebastian Gawronski Poland 5.7 7.800 13.500
29 Omar Mohamed Egypt 5.6 8.033 -0.2 13.433
30 Dusan Djordjevic Serbia 5.4 8.033 13.433
31 Eamon Montgomery Eire 5.9 7.400 13.300
32 Ignacio Varas Chile 5.8 7.666 -0.3 13.166
33 Wilfry Contreras Dominican Republic 5.6 7.666 -0.1 13.166
34 Guilherme Campos Portugal 5.5 7.900 -0.3 13.100
35 Kim Wanström Sweden 5.8 7.533 -0.3 13.033
36 Colt Walker United States 5.4 7.600 13.000
37 Yuri Guimarães Brazil 5.9 7.066 12.966
38 Enkhtuvshin Damdindorj Mongolia 5.4 7.500 12.900
39 Dmitriy Patanin Kazakhstan 5.7 7.200 12.900
40 Valgard Reinhardsson Iceland 5.1 7.766 12.866
Mansum Safarov Azerbaijan 5.1 7.766 12.866
42 Amine Abaidi Netherlands 5.8 7.666 -0.6 12.866
43 Saleem Naghouj Jordan 4.5 8.233 12.733
44 Asher Hong United States 6.2 6.633 -0.1 12.733
45 Michalis Chari Cyprus 5.5 7.500 -0.3 12.700
46 Alonso Perez Mexico 5.3 7.333 12.633
47 Ioane Jimsheleishvili Georgia 5.4 7.233 12.633
48 Diorges Escobar Cuba 5.5 7.100 12.600
49 Rasul Ahmadzada Azerbaijan 5.6 6.866 12.466
50 Ilia Liubimov Israel 5.3 7.233 -0.1 12.433
51 Alkinoos Graikos Greece 5.4 7.033 12.433
52 William Fu-Allen New Zealand 5.0 7.466 -0.1 12.366
53 Nikolaj Bozic Slovenia 5.8 6.766 -0.2 12.366
54 Benedek Tomcsanyi Hungary 5.2 7.133 12.333
55 Josue Armijo Chile 5.4 7.133 -0.3 12.233
56 Trinh Hai Khang Vietnam 5.6 6.333 11.933
57 Van Vi Luong Vietnam 5.2 7.233 -0.7 11.733
58 Yang Haonan China 5.4 6.633 -0.3 11.733
59 Jose Nogueira Portugal 5.2 6.966 -0.5 11.666
60 Daniel Stoddart New Zealand 5.4 6.133 11.533
61 Filip Lidbeck Sweden 5.6 6.000 -0.1 11.500
62 Bernardo Miranda Brazil 5.7 5.700 11.400
63 Eric Terres Spain 5.2 6.000 11.200
64 Dimitar Dimitrov Bulgaria 5.8 5.533 -0.3 11.033
65 Botond Molnar Hungary 5.8 5.700 -0.7 10.800
66 Ricards Plate Latvia 4.3 4.566 -0.1 8.766

Pommels Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Nariman Kurbanov Kazakhstan 6.7 8.900 15.600
2 Hur Woong South Korea 6.3 8.900 15.200
3 Matvei Petrov Albania 6.4 8.600 15.000
4 Gagik Khachikyan Armenia 6.5 8.333 14.833
5 Ahmad Abu Al Soud Jordan 6.0 8.800 14.800
6 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 6.5 8.300 14.800
7 Loran de Munck Netherlands 6.5 8.166 14.666
8 Benjamin Osberger France 6.0 8.533 14.533
9 Oleg Verniaiev Ukraine 6.2 8.333 14.533
10 Cyril Tommasone France 6.5 7.966 14.466
11 Khoi Younger United States 6.5 7.933 14.433
12 Zeinolla Idrissov Kazakhstan 6.2 8.100 14.300
13 Kaya Kazuma Japan 6.3 8.000 14.300
14 Vedant Sawant Australia 6.4 7.900 14.300
15 Marios Georgiou Cyprus 6.0 8.266 14.266
16 Nils Dunkel Germany 6.2 8.066 14.266
17 Harutyun Merdinyan Armenia 6.0 8.233 14.233
18 Dang Ngoc Xuan Thien Vietnam 6.1 8.133 14.233
19 Dmitrijs Mickevics Latvia 5.3 8.900 14.200
20 Lucas Kochan Germany 5.8 8.366 14.166
21 Dagur Olafsson Iceland 5.9 8.266 14.166
22 Benedek Tomcsanyi Hungary 5.9 8.133 14.033
23 Abdelrahman Abdelhaleem Egypt 5.8 8.200 14.000
24 Casimir Schmidt Netherlands 6.0 7.900 13.900
25 Tian Hao China 6.0 7.866 13.866
26 Shiao Yu-Jan Taiwan 5.8 8.000 13.800
27 Lee Chih-Kai Taiwan 5.9 7.900 13.800
28 Ferhat Arican Türkiye 5.8 7.900 13.700
29 Omar Elshobki Egypt 5.9 7.766 13.666
30 Levan Skhiladze Georgia 5.7 7.933 13.633
31 Artem Dolgopyat Israel 5.7 7.900 13.600
32 Nelson Guilbe Puerto Rico 5.5 8.033 13.533
33 Enkhtuvshin Damdindorj Mongolia 5.8 7.733 13.533
34 Thierno Diallo Spain 5.9 7.600 13.500
35 Radomir Sliz Czechia 5.7 7.766 13.466
36 Filip Ude Croatia 5.5 7.800 13.300
37 Yin Dehang China 6.1 7.200 13.300
38 David Rumbutis Sweden 5.5 7.766 13.266
39 Kitazono Takeru Japan 5.7 7.566 13.266
40 Ilias Georgiou Cyprus 5.0 8.166 13.166
41 Ivan Tikhonov Azerbaijan 5.7 7.400 13.100
42 Ilia Liubimov Israel 5.1 7.966 13.066
43 Ethan Dick New Zealand 4.9 7.933 12.833
44 Usukhbayar Erkhembayar Mongolia 5.5 7.200 12.700
45 James Corridor Nice Britain 6.0 6.666 12.666
46 Robert Kirmes Finland 5.7 6.833 12.533
47 Joel Plata Spain 5.5 6.900 12.400
48 Xheni Dyrmishi Austria 4.8 7.500 12.300
49 Asher Hong United States 5.5 6.766 12.266
50 Manuel Arnold Austria 4.7 7.533 12.233
51 Al-Harith Rakan Qatar 4.5 7.533 12.033
52 Ahmad Habeeb Jordan 4.8 7.133 11.933
53 Antonios Tantalidis Greece 5.4 6.366 11.766
54 Elias Koski Finland 4.4 6.900 11.300
55 Rodrigo Gomez Mexico 4.5 6.533 11.033
56 Rasul Ahmadzada Azerbaijan 5.9 5.133 11.033
57 Bozhidar Zlatanov Bulgaria 4.1 6.900 11.000
58 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 4.2 6.800 11.000
59 Alkinoos Graikos Greece 5.4 5.500 10.900
60 Bernardo Miranda Brazil 4.9 5.866 10.766
61 William Fu-Allen New Zealand 3.3 6.800 10.100
62 Pablo Figueroa Chile 4.3 5.300 9.600

Rings Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Nikita Simonov Azerbaijan 6.2 8.400 14.600
2 Samir Aït Saïd France 6.1 8.433 14.533
3 Mahdi Ahmad Kohani Iran 6.0 8.500 14.500
4 Vahagn Davtyan Armenia 5.9 8.566 14.466
5 Artur Avetisyan Armenia 5.9 8.466 14.366
6 Vinzenz Höck Austria 6.1 8.233 14.333
7 Courtney Tulloch Nice Britain 6.2 8.033 14.233
8 Jong Ryong Il North Korea 6.2 7.933 14.133
9 Harry Hepworth Nice Britain 5.8 8.300 14.100
10 Omar Mohamed Egypt 5.7 8.300 14.000
11 Kaya Kazuma Japan 5.8 8.200 14.000
12 Daniel Villafañe Argentina 6.0 7.966 13.966
13 Sokratis Pilakouris Cyprus 5.9 8.000 13.900
14 Luis Il-Sung Melander Sweden 5.9 7.966 13.866
15 Yang Yanzhi China 5.7 8.133 13.833
16 Ali Zahran Egypt 6.2 7.633 13.833
17 Jacob Karlsen Norway 5.6 8.200 13.800
18 Asher Hong United States 6.1 7.700 13.800
19 Nguyen Van Khanh Phong Vietnam 6.1 7.633 13.733
20 Glen Cuyle Belgium 6.0 7.633 13.633
21 Casimir Schmidt Netherlands 5.5 8.100 13.600
22 Kerem Sener Türkiye 5.2 8.366 13.566
23 Caio Souza Brazil 6.0 7.466 13.466
24 Oleg Verniaiev Ukraine 5.0 8.433 13.433
25 Ibrahim Colak Türkiye 6.2 7.233 13.433
26 Carlo Hörr Germany 5.1 8.166 13.266
27 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 5.3 7.866 13.166
28 Levan Skhiladze Georgia 4.8 8.300 13.100
29 Jose Lopez Puerto Rico 5.3 7.800 13.100
30 Joaquin Alvarez Chile 5.3 7.766 13.066
31 Dario Sissakis Germany 4.9 8.133 13.033
32 Colt Walker United States 5.3 7.733 13.033
33 Pavel Gulidov Israel 5.3 7.666 12.966
34 Samuel Dick New Zealand 5.5 7.466 12.966
35 Lin Guan-Yi Taiwan 5.9 7.000 12.900
36 Luka Bojanc Slovenia 5.4 7.633 -0.3 12.733
37 Miwa Teppei Japan 5.8 6.800 12.600
38 Daniel Stoddart New Zealand 4.2 8.300 12.500
39 Robert Kirmes Finland 5.3 7.033 12.333
40 Ally Hamuda Abdullah Malaysia 5.8 6.500 12.300
41 Pau Jimenez Spain 4.6 7.433 12.033
42 Jon Gunnarsson Iceland 5.8 6.200 12.000
43 Saleem Naghouj Jordan 4.8 6.733 11.533
44 Eric Terres Spain 4.1 7.366 11.466

Vault Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete Common
1 Artur Davtyan Armenia 5.6 9.300 14.900 14.966
5.6 9.433 15.033
2 Mahdi Olfati Iran 5.6 9.233 14.833 14.866
5.6 9.300 14.900
3 Yahor Sharamkou Belarus 5.6 9.100 14.700 14.700
5.6 9.100 14.700
4 Chen Yilu China 5.8 8.966 14.766 14.516
5.6 8.766 -0.1 14.266
5 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.6 9.100 14.700 14.516
5.2 9.133 14.333
6 Harry Hepworth Nice Britain 5.6 8.900 14.500 14.516
5.6 8.933 14.533
7 Tseng Wei-Sheng Taiwan 5.6 9.066 -0.1 14.566 14.483
5.2 9.200 14.400
8 James Bacueti Australia 5.6 8.966 14.566 14.433
5.6 8.800 -0.1 14.300
9 Trinh Hai Khang Vietnam 5.2 9.066 14.266 14.416
5.6 8.966 14.566
10 Asher Hong United States 6.0 8.800 -0.1 14.700 14.333
5.2 8.866 -0.1 13.966
11 Omar Mohamed Egypt 5.6 8.933 14.533 14.283
5.2 8.933 -0.1 14.033
12 Khoi Younger United States 5.6 9.066 14.666 14.249
5.4 8.433 13.833
13 Yuri Guimarães Brazil 5.2 9.100 14.300 14.200
5.2 8.900 14.100
14 Ivan Tikhonov Azerbaijan 5.6 8.200 -0.1 13.700 14.183
5.6 9.066 14.666
15 Dilan Jimenez Colombia 5.2 8.966 14.166 14.183
5.2 9.000 14.200
16 Jacob Karlsen Norway 5.6 9.000 14.600 14.166
5.2 8.833 -0.3 13.733
17 Muhammad Sharul Aimy Malaysia 5.2 8.966 14.166 14.149
5.2 8.933 14.133
18 Aurel Benovic Croatia 5.2 9.133 -0.1 14.233 14.133
5.2 8.833 14.033
19 Miguel Besana Philippines 5.6 8.566 -0.1 14.066 14.066
5.2 8.966 -0.1 14.066
20 Dominick Cunningham Eire 5.2 9.266 14.466 14.033
4.8 8.800 13.600
21 Joona Reiman Finland 5.6 8.233 13.833 14.033
5.2 9.033 14.233
22 Ng Ka Ki Hong Kong 5.6 8.933 14.533 14.016
5.2 8.300 13.500
23 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 5.6 7.933 -0.2 13.333 13.966
5.6 9.000 14.600
24 Felix Remuta Germany 5.2 8.400 13.600 13.900
5.2 9.000 14.200
25 Andrey Medvedev Israel 5.6 9.033 -0.1 14.533 13.899
5.6 7.766 -0.1 13.266
26 Shin Jeahwan South Korea 6.0 8.966 14.966 13.866
4.8 8.066 -0.1 12.766
27 Jorge Vega Lopez Guatemala 5.2 9.033 14.233 13.866
5.2 8.300 13.500
28 Ng Chun Chen Malaysia 5.6 8.833 -0.1 14.333 13.849
5.6 7.766 13.366
29 Enkhtuvshin Damdindorj Mongolia 4.8 8.966 13.766 13.783
4.8 9.000 13.800
30 Shek Wai Hung Hong Kong 6.0 7.666 -0.3 13.366 13.733
5.6 8.800 -0.3 14.100
31 Pavel Gulidov Israel 5.2 9.300 14.500 13.716
5.2 7.833 -0.1 12.933
32 Dario Sissakis Germany 5.2 7.900 13.100 13.716
5.2 9.133 14.333
33 Courtney Tulloch Nice Britain 5.6 8.533 -0.1 14.033 13.683
6.0 7.633 -0.3 13.333
34 Jose Lopez Puerto Rico 5.6 8.933 14.533 13.666
5.2 7.700 -0.1 12.800
35 Bozhidar Zlatanov Bulgaria 5.2 8.800 -0.1 13.900 13.550
4.8 8.700 -0.3 13.200
36 Oleg Verniaiev Ukraine 5.6 8.733 -0.1 14.233 13.516
5.6 7.500 -0.3 12.800
37 Anze Hribar Slovenia 4.0 8.866 12.866 13.483
5.2 8.900 14.100
38 Botond Molnar Hungary 5.2 8.033 -0.1 13.133 13.449
4.8 8.966 13.766
39 Dimitar Dimitrov Bulgaria 5.2 7.700 -0.3 12.600 13.416
5.2 9.033 14.233
40 Usukhbayar Erkhembayar Mongolia 4.8 9.000 13.800 13.300
4.0 8.800 12.800
41 Josue Armijo Chile 5.2 7.833 13.033 13.216
4.8 8.600 13.400
42 Pau Jimenez Spain 5.6 7.666 13.266 13.066
5.2 7.766 -0.1 12.866
43 Eric Terres Spain 5.2 7.800 -0.1 12.900 13.033
4.8 8.666 -0.3 13.166
44 Dusan Djordjevic Serbia 5.2 8.300 -0.1 13.400 13.000
5.2 7.700 -0.3 12.600
45 Wilfry Contreras Dominican Republic 5.6 7.733 13.333 12.949
5.2 7.666 -0.3 12.566
46 Javier Rojo Mexico 2.8 8.433 11.233 12.483
5.2 8.633 -0.1 13.733
47 Ignacio Varas Chile 5.2 7.566 -0.3 12.466 12.466
5.2 7.566 -0.3 12.466
48 Saleem Naghouj Jordan 5.2 7.666 -0.3 12.566 11.699
3.6 7.533 -0.3 10.833
49 Ewan McAteer Eire 5.2 8.900 14.100 7.050
0.0 0.000 0.000
50 Sebastian Gawronski Poland 5.2 8.600 13.800 6.900
0.0 0.000 0.000

P-Bars Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 6.7 8.466 15.166
2 Oleg Verniaiev Ukraine 6.6 8.400 15.000
3 Jossimar Calvo Colombia 6.7 8.133 14.833
4 Rasuljon Abdurakhimov Uzbekistan 5.9 8.833 14.733
5 Angel Barajas Colombia 6.7 8.000 14.700
6 Hung Yuan-Hsi Taiwan 5.9 8.766 14.666
7 Kawakami Shohei Japan 6.3 8.200 14.500
8 Khoi Younger United States 5.7 8.600 14.300
9 Cameron-Lie Bernard France 6.3 8.000 14.300
10 Yin Dehang China 6.4 7.900 14.300
11 Xie Chenyi China 6.1 8.066 14.166
12 Thierno Diallo Spain 6.3 7.833 14.133
13 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 5.9 8.200 14.100
14 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.9 8.166 14.066
15 Mohamed Afify Egypt 6.0 8.066 14.066
16 Isaac Nuñez Mexico 6.1 7.966 14.066
17 Ron Pyatov Israel 5.7 8.333 14.033
18 Nils Dunkel Germany 6.0 7.933 13.933
19 Mathias Philippe France 5.8 8.066 13.866
20 Ferhat Arican Türkiye 6.5 7.366 13.866
21 Benedek Tomcsanyi Hungary 5.4 8.433 13.833
22 Bozhidar Zlatanov Bulgaria 6.0 7.833 13.833
23 Ivan Tikhonov Azerbaijan 5.6 8.066 13.666
24 Dmitriy Patanin Kazakhstan 5.7 7.966 13.666
25 Kitazono Takeru Japan 6.4 7.233 13.633
26 Nikolaos Iliopoulos Greece 5.4 8.200 13.600
27 Robert Kirmes Finland 5.6 7.933 13.533
28 Ilias Georgiou Cyprus 6.0 7.533 13.533
29 Luke Whitehouse Nice Britain 5.7 7.800 13.500
30 Ibrahim Colak Türkiye 4.9 8.566 13.466
31 Bernardo Miranda Brazil 5.6 7.766 13.366
32 David Rumbutis Sweden 5.7 7.666 13.366
33 James Corridor Nice Britain 6.1 7.266 13.366
Marios Georgiou Cyprus 6.1 7.266 13.366
35 Javier Rojo Mexico 5.1 8.233 13.333
36 Dario Sissakis Germany 5.2 8.000 13.200
37 Jose Nogueira Portugal 4.3 8.866 13.166
38 Harald Wibye Norway 5.6 7.566 13.166
39 Diorges Escobar Cuba 5.7 7.433 13.133
40 Ng Chun Chen Cuba 5.0 8.000 13.000
41 Valgard Reinhardsson Iceland 5.2 7.666 12.866
42 Ethan Dick New Zealand 5.2 7.633 12.833
43 Levan Skhiladze Georgia 4.8 7.966 12.766
44 Noah Kuavita Belgium 5.6 7.133 12.733
45 Jeordy Ramirez Dominican Republic 5.7 6.933 12.633
46 Dagur Olafsson Iceland 5.4 7.200 12.600
47 Mitchell Morgans Australia 5.6 7.000 12.600
48 Ilia Liubimov Israel 4.9 7.666 12.566
49 Petar Vefic Serbia 5.4 7.166 12.566
50 Caio Souza Brazil 5.7 6.866 12.566
51 Colt Walker United States 5.9 6.400 12.300
52 Vlada Rakovic Serbia 5.2 7.033 12.233
53 Joaquin Alvarez Chile 4.0 8.200 12.200
54 Guilherme Campos Portugal 4.1 7.966 12.066
55 Pablo Figueroa Chile 4.5 7.533 12.033
56 Joel Plata Spain 5.9 6.033 11.933
57 Rasul Ahmadzada Azerbaijan 4.8 7.066 11.866
58 Saleem Naghouj Jordan 4.6 7.100 11.700
59 Stefanos Tsolakidis Greece 5.4 6.066 11.466
60 Yordan Aleksandrov Bulgaria 5.7 5.533 11.233
61 Loran de Munck Netherlands 5.1 5.900 11.000
62 Peder Skogvang Norway 3.6 6.100 9.700

Excessive Bar Qualification Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Tang Chia-Hung Taiwan 6.1 8.500 14.600
2 Tian Hao China 6.3 8.266 14.566
3 Bart Deurloo Netherlands 6.4 7.866 14.266
4 Joel Plata Spain 5.9 8.333 14.233
5 Robert Tvorogal Lithuania 5.7 8.433 14.133
6 Arthur Mariano Brazil 5.6 8.433 14.033
7 Miwa Teppei Japan 5.8 8.233 14.033
8 Tyson Bull Australia 5.7 8.300 14.000
9 Ahmed Elmaraghy Egypt 5.7 8.266 13.966
10 Caio Souza Brazil 6.3 7.666 13.966
11 Alexander Myakinin Israel 5.9 8.033 13.933
12 Lucas Kochan Germany 5.6 8.266 13.866
13 Kaya Kazuma Japan 5.7 8.100 13.800
14 Mitchell Morgans Australia 5.6 8.166 13.766
15 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 6.1 7.666 13.766
16 Isaac Nuñez Mexico 5.6 8.066 13.666
17 Asher Hong United States 5.5 8.133 13.633
18 Mathias Philippe France 5.6 8033 13.633
19 Noah Kuavita Belgium 6.5 7.100 13.600
20 James Corridor Nice Britain 5.8 7.700 13.500
21 Ilias Georgiou Cyprus 6.1 7.266 13.366
22 David Vecsernyes Hungary 5.6 7.666 13.266
23 Ivan Dejanovic Serbia 5.1 8.100 13.200
24 Adham Alsqour Jordan 5.3 7.700 13.000
25 Thierno Diallo Spain 5.2 7.700 12.900
26 Angel Barajas Colombia 6.8 6.100 12.900
27 Yvenel Stephan Haiti 5.0 7.866 12.866
28 Leo Lehtinen Finland 4.9 7.933 12.833
29 Nikolaos Iliopoulos Greece 5.1 7.700 12.800
30 Diorges Escobar Cuba 5.3 7.433 12.733
31 Amine Abaidi Netherlands 4.9 7.800 12.700
32 Xie Chenyi China 5.1 7.566 12.666
33 Marios Georgiou Cyprus 6.0 6.666 12.666
34 Eddie Penev Bulgaria 5.0 7.600 12.600
35 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 5.7 6.833 12.533
36 Pablo Figueroa Chile 4.4 8.033 12.433
37 Mansum Safarov Azerbaijan 3.9 8.400 12.300
38 Sercan Demir Türkiye 5.0 7.200 12.200
39 Dmitry Patanin Kazakhstan 4.7 7.400 12.100
40 Valgard Reinhardsson Iceland 4.6 7.466 12.066
41 Jeordy Ramirez Dominican Republic 4.9 7.100 12.000
42 Nicolas Garfias Peru 4.8 7.166 11.966
43 Yordan Aleksandrov Bulgaria 4.9 6.900 11.800
44 Apostolos Kanellos Greece 5.2 6.500 11.700
45 Carlo Hörr Germany 5.0 6.500 11.500
46 Colt Walker United States 5.2 6.266 11.466
47 Kerem Sener Türkiye 5.0 6.233 11.233
48 Sofus Heggemsnes Norway 5.0 6.066 11.066
49 Jose Nogueira Portugal 3.9 7.066 10.966
50 Daniel Stoddart New Zealand 4.2 6.700 10.900
51 Ioane Jimsheleishvili Georgia 4.7 6.200 10.900
52 Sebastian Gawronski Poland 4.9 5.866 10.766
53 Dagur Olafsson Iceland 4.0 6.466 10.466
54 Peder Skogvang Norway 4.2 5.933 10.133
55 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.2 4.933 10.133
56 Ivan Tikhonov Azerbaijan 4.2 5.600 9.800
57 Leandro Peña Dominican Republic 2.9 6.333 -3.0 6.233

Related Articles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Latest Articles