23.1 C
New York
Sunday, June 16, 2024

2024 Parkettes Nationwide Qualifier Outcomes


The 2024 Parkettes Nationwide Qualifier was held from April 5 via April 7 in Allentown, Pennsylvania.

Senior All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership VT UB BB FX AA
1 Cambry Haynes AGA 13.600 11.850 12.900 12.500 50.850
2 Avery Moll Buckeye Gymnastics 13.150 11.900 12.100 12.550 49.700
3 Taylor McMahon Metroplex Gymnastics 11.600 13.100 12.900 11.550 49.150
4 Audree Valdenarro Gymnastics Olympica 13.000 12.650 11.000 12.400 49.050
5 Jazlene Pickens Buckeye Gymnastics 13.200 10.950 10.750 12.800 47.700
6 Sabrina Visconti Noha’s 13.350 9.000 13.050 11.850 47.250
7 Carly Weinberg Buckeye Gymnastics 11.350 11.800 10.950 12.650 46.750
8 Christina Shelton TNT 13.450 11.150 10.200 11.800 46.600
9 Mia LeBlanc Noha’s 12.800 9.450 10.600 11.700 44.550
10 Maribelle Albert EMG Eagles 12.900 6.500 8.350 10.250 38.000

Junior All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership VT UB BB FX AA
1 Greta Krob Iowa GymNest 13.100 12.850 12.400 11.600 49.950
2 Lila Richardson HDG 13.250 11.700 11.950 12.500 49.400
3 Sophia Buechler Midwest Gymnastics 13.100 11.550 11.600 12.050 48.300
4 Kennedy Emerling Pearland Elite 13.350 11.150 12.250 11.250 48.000
5 Gabby Mitchell Georgia Elite 13.400 11.100 10.300 12.900 47.700
Mia Puig Worldwide Gymnast 12.350 11.900 10.750 12.000 47.000
7 Natalia Pudelko Metropolis Membership 12.200 11.550 10.950 11.050 45.750
8 Delilah Zepeda-Orth 5280 Gymnastics 13.350 9.450 11.250 10.600 44.650
9 Maya Kosarikova Cypress Academy 11.150 11.650 12.750 8.700 44.250
10 Cori Blocker Cypress Academy 10.650 8.450 11.850 11.200 42.150

Hopes 13-14 All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership VT UB BB FX AA
1 Simone Seed Pacific Reign 12.500 12.200 12.050 11.750 48.500
2 Iyla Adkins Georgia Elite 12.850 10.750 10.600 11.900 46.100
3 Lyla Brewer Iowa GymNest 12.050 11.250 10.450 11.950 45.700
4 Brynna Dwyer Flight Faculty 12.700 9.850 11.050 11.250 44.850
5 Mia Busser Lakewood Ranch 12.550 10.500 10.400 11.100 44.550
6 Sadie Drake Benefit 11.900 10.150 10.900 11.300 44.250
7 Sydney Sturdy Legacy Gymnastics 11.800 8.650 11.500 12.000 43.950
Grace Orcutt 5280 Gymnastics 11.900 9.550 11.100 11.400 43.950
9 Lilly Ganatos Metroplex Gymnastics 12.200 11.550 9.750 9.500 43.000
10 Alexis Reiner AAGA 12.300 7.450 11.900 11.150 42.800
11 Cailyn Waibel Bay Valley Academy 11.550 9.000 10.200 11.300 42.050
12 Macy Baker Empower 10.600 8.700 11.550 10.750 41.600
13 Keiran Lunde 5280 Gymnastics 11.700 8.300 10.400 10.900 41.300
14 Elizabeth Herbison Benefit 11.900 9.800 9.700 9.900 41.300
15 Charity LeGree TNT 12.550 9.000 9.400 9.200 40.150
16 Daisy Skolaut Empower 11.900 7.550 10.150 9.100 38.700
17 Tori Naccarato Lakewood Ranch 13.000 8.300 7.400 9.950 38.650
18 Piper St. John ACG 11.350 4.750 7.850 8.750 32.700
19 Aaliyah Perry OGA —— 10.000 10.000 10.650 30.650
20 Emmy Cunningham Metroplex Gymnastics —— —— 10.500 12.800 23.300

Hopes 11-12 All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership VT UB BB FX AA
1 Hadassah Kahlig 360 Elite 11.800 9.950 11.200 11.200 44.150
2 Maya Kasten Worldwide Gymnast 12.200 11.250 10.400 10.250 44.100
3 Jazzlyn Saravia Spartan 11.900 8.600 11.100 12.000 43.600
4 Lindy Reynolds Fuzion 11.850 9.450 9.300 10.800 41.400
5 Hannah Bostick Spartan 11.750 11.200 8.550 9.100 40.600
6 Kaylee Strimback ACG 11.250 7.800 8.750 9.600 37.400
7 Marina Drugg Iowa GymNest —— 10.150 9.600 —— 19.750

Related Articles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Latest Articles