23.1 C
New York
Sunday, June 16, 2024

2024 Worldwide Junior Crew Cup Outcomes


The 2024 Worldwide Junior Crew Cup was held from March 21 by way of March 24 in Berlin, Germany.

Group 1 All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Preston Ngai
United States
13.300 13.450 12.750 14.200 12.550 13.200 79.450
2 Alfred Schwaiger
Austria
13.450 13.900 13.000 12.750 12.650 13.050 78.800
3 Manuel Berettera
Italy
13.100 12.950 12.750 13.600 12.700 13.050 78.150
4 Janic Fässler
Switzerland 1
13.100 12.500 12.650 13.950 13.050 12.750 78.000
5 Elliott Vernon
Nice Britain
13.050 13.250 12.750 13.800 13.250 11.700 77.800
6 Gino Vetter
Austria
13.400 12.600 12.300 13.800 12.800 12.800 77.700
7 Diego Vazzalo
Italy
13.300 12.650 13.150 12.900 12.300 13.050 77.350
8 Xander Hong
United States
12.750 12.450 12.350 13.400 13.350 12.850 77.150
9 Luis Lenhart
Berlin 1
11.800 12.550 12.800 13.650 12.850 12.450 76.100
10 Vincent Lindpointner
Austria
12.950 11.000 12.950 14.050 12.500 12.450 75.900
11 Mert Öztürk
Berlin 1
11.350 12.700 13.150 13.000 12.650 12.900 75.750
12 Timon Erb
Switzerland 1
13.100 12.750 12.700 13.700 12.550 10.850 75.650
13 Karim Mangala-Bima
France
11.900 11.750 12.450 14.350 12.550 12.450 75.450
Jonas Danek
Czechia 1
12.900 12.950 12.150 12.900 12.300 12.250 75.450
15 Mateo Fraisl
Austria
12.800 12.800 12.450 13.550 11.450 12.100 75.150
16 Daniele Somaschini
Italy
12.150 12.800 12.450 12.850 12.500 12.350 75.100
17 Nandor Sas
Hungary 1
12.950 13.050 12.000 12.600 12.300 12.150 75.050
18 Anton Bulka
Germany 1
12.000 12.450 12.550 13.150 11.950 12.550 74.650
19 Dominik Kis
Hungary 1
12.550 12.400 12.750 11.800 12.400 12.300 74.200
20 Luc Löwe
Berlin 1
12.300 11.950 12.500 12.950 12.750 11.500 73.950
21 Daniel Bogyo
Hungary 1
12.700 13.050 12.850 11.400 12.600 11.250 73.850
22 Bernardo Ferreira
Brazil
12.650 12.500 12.350 12.950 11.400 11.800 73.650
23 Elias Jaffer
Germany 1
13.000 12.500 12.350 12.500 11.150 11.950 73.450
24 Florian Keller
Switzerland 2
12.900 12.350 12.850 11.300 12.550 11.400 73.350
25 Nico Oberholzer
Switzerland 1
12.950 10.800 12.700 12.800 10.700 12.950 72.900
26 Derick Goulart
Brazil
13.050 10.500 12.250 12.850 12.550 11.600 72.800
Dany Leimgruber
Switzerland 2
12.550 11.100 12.050 13.150 12.400 11.550 72.800
28 Enae Fouchard
France
12.250 11.000 12.500 13.650 12.450 10.850 72.700
29 Rafael Homar
Spain
11.650 11.800 12.300 12.400 12.300 12.200 72.650
30 Ivan Maltsev
Norway
12.900 12.450 11.600 12.850 10.550 12.100 72.450
31 Mika Wagner
Berlin 1
12.700 10.250 12.150 13.850 11.050 12.400 72.400
32 Orian Diaz
Spain
12.800 11.300 12.450 12.250 12.400 11.050 72.250
33 Jan Hejnal
Czechia 1
11.900 11.750 11.950 12.800 11.900 11.500 71.800
34 Adam Jean-Alphonse
France
11.700 11.250 11.650 12.700 13.200 11.100 71.600
35 Nedas Grikinis
Lithuania
12.000 10.800 12.600 12.700 12.400 11.000 71.500
36 Pedro Silvestre
Brazil
12.450 12.300 10.700 12.800 11.400 11.550 71.200
37 Noam Slutskai
Israel
13.000 10.750 11.750 12.800 11.950 10.900 71.150
Bryan Vis
Netherlands
11.400 10.900 11.450 13.100 12.200 12.100 71.150
39 Kasper Berntsen
Norway
12.300 9.350 12.100 13.650 11.750 11.950 71.100
40 Erez Hacohen
Israel
12.000 12.600 11.750 12.300 12.350 9.950 70.950
41 Bernat Nyikos
Hungary 2
12.250 12.050 11.400 12.550 11.700 10.850 70.800
42 Phillip Lieske
Norway
11.100 11.100 11.600 13.200 12.550 11.050 70.600
43 Arthur Reinhardt
France
12.800 9.450 10.900 12.750 12.200 12.250 70.350
44 Charlie Björsson
Sweden
12.100 11.100 12.100 11.700 11.950 11.200 70.150
45 Jasper Carminger
Sweden
11.150 10.900 11.700 12.950 11.950 11.350 70.000
46 Mathis Kayser
Luxembourg
11.600 11.250 11.850 13.700 12.250 8.750 69.400
47 Jan Lukes
Czechia 2
12.500 10.250 12.200 12.350 12.050 9.600 68.950
48 Until Jabine
SC Cottbus
11.400 9.650 11.200 11.800 11.500 12.200 67.750
49 Arthur Bespaluk
Chemnitz
11.200 8.550 11.550 12.450 11.850 11.300 66.900
Simon Häussler
Bayern
11.500 10.500 10.450 12.300 11.450 10.700 66.900
51 Volodymyr Yeromichev
Chemnitz
12.200 10.250 10.650 11.450 11.400 10.850 66.800
52 Pleasure Palermo
Luxembourg
12.900 11.600 9.950 9.700 11.800 10.500 66.450
53 Kaspar Ericsson
Sweden
10.700 9.650 11.200 11.400 11.900 11.500 66.350
54 German Chebotarev
Berlin 2
11.100 10.600 11.150 10.700 11.150 10.700 65.400
55 Carlo Riesco
Switzerland 1
13.100 12.600 —— 13.500 12.800 12.200 64.200
56 Theo Holmgren
Sweden
10.300 11.950 11.400 9.850 8.750 11.500 63.750
57 Pecha Radek
Czechia 2
10.950 9.150 11.400 10.000 9.950 10.250 61.700
58 Matvejs Krivoguzovs
Latvia
11.000 7.450 10.650 11.100 9.650 7.400 57.250
59 Philipp Steeb
Germany 2
12.550 12.350 —— 13.300 —— 11.300 49.500
60 Dominic Allaire
Canada
—— 11.400 11.150 —— 12.200 11.050 45.800
61 Tomas Kalinic
Czechia 1
9.000 11.800 12.000 —— —— 11.900 44.700
62 Ben Mangen
Luxembourg
—— 10.700 11.300 —— 11.350 10.800 44.150
63 Kevin Kim
Berlin
11.400 —— —— 12.900 —— —— 24.300
64 Kristijonas Padegimas
Lithuania
—— 14.600 —— —— —— —— 14.600
65 Ron Ortal
Israel
—— 11.550 —— —— —— —— 11.550

Group 1 Flooring Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Preston Ngai United States 4.5 8.750 13.250
2 Carlo Riesco Switzerland 4.9 8.250 13.150
3 Gino Vetter Austria 4.8 8.150 12.950
4 Diego Vazzalo Italy 4.8 7.900 12.700
Elliott Vernon Nice Britain 4.1 8.600 12.700
6 Derick Goulart Brazil 4.7 7.700 12.400
7 Mika Wagner Berlin 1 4.4 6.800 11.200

Group 1 Pommels Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Kristijonas Padegimas Lithuania 5.5 9.050 14.550
2 Alfred Schwaiger Austria 5.4 8.350 13.750
Preston Ngai United States 5.0 8.750 13.750
4 Manuel Berettera Italy 4.6 8.200 12.800
5 Luis Lenhart Berlin 4.5 7.350 11.850
Elliott Vernon Nice Britain 4.5 7.350 11.850
7 Nandor Sas Hungary 4.4 5.850 10.250
8 Jonas Danek Czechia 1 3.3 5.400 8.700

Group 1 Rings Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Diego Vazzalo Italy 4.3 8.750 13.050
2 Florian Keller Switzerland 2 4.1 8.550 12.650
3 Daniel Bogyo Hungary 1 4.0 8.600 12.600
4 Preston Ngai United States 4.2 8.050 12.250
5 Vincent Lindpointner Austria 4.4 7.250 11.650
Elliott Vernon Nice Britain 4.2 7.450 11.650
7 Mert Öztürk Berlin 1 3.7 6.000 -0.3 9.400

Group 1 Vault Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete Common
1 Preton Ngai United States 5.2 9.300 14.500 13.950
4.0 9.400 13.400
2 Karim Mangala-Bima France 5.2 9.200 14.400 13.875
4.0 9.350 13.350
3 Janic Fässler Switzerland 1 5.2 9.100 14.300 13.775
4.0 9.250 13.250
4 Kasper Berntsen Norway 4.8 9.150 13.950 13.675
4.0 9.400 13.400
5 Mathis Kayser Luxembourg 4.8 9.050 13.850 13.600
4.0 9.350 13.350
6 Mika Wagner Berlin 1 4.8 9.100 -0.1 13.800 13.400
4.0 9.000 13.000
7 Vincent Lindpointner Austria 5.2 7.900 13.100 13.175
4.0 9.250 13.250

Group 1 P-Bars Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Adam Jean-Alphonse France 4.4 8.950 13.350
2 Xander Hong United States 4.7 8.350 13.050
3 Janic Fässler Switzerland 1 4.4 8.400 12.800
4 Gino Vetter Austria 4.2 8.100 12.300
5 Elliott Vernon Nice Britain 4.3 7.950 12.250
6 Luis Lenhart Berlin 1 4.3 7.900 12.200

Group 1 Excessive Bar Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Manuel Berettera Italy 4.7 8.400 13.100
2 Preston Ngai United States 4.4 8.600 13.000
3 Mert Öztürk Berlin 1 4.6 8.200 12.800
4 Alfred Schwaiger Austria 4.4 8.000 12.400
5 Nico Oberholzer Switzerland 1 3.7 7.500 11.200
6 Karim Mangala-Bima France 2.8 8.000 10.800

Group 2 All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Riccardo Ruggeri
Italy
13.300 11.950 12.550 13.550 12.850 12.300 76.500
2 Thomas Tittley
Canada
12.500 12.200 12.600 13.750 12.850 11.650 75.550
3 Evan McPhilips
Nice Britain
13.150 12.300 12.950 13.600 11.950 11.050 75.000
4 Jayden Paton
Netherlands
12.700 11.750 12.750 12.750 12.000 12.750 74.700
5 Uzair Chowdhury
Nice Britain
11.700 11.300 12.550 13.600 12.950 12.150 74.250
6 Zakaine Fawzi
Nice Britain
12.200 12.600 12.300 13.750 12.750 10.300 73.900
7 Nikita Prohorov
Germany 1
12.350 13.000 12.700 12.050 12.500 11.200 73.800
8 Bence Hamzy-Vargity
Hungary 1
12.400 11.050 12.500 13.050 12.550 11.150 72.700
9 Steijn Laschewski
Netherlands
12.700 10.400 11.900 12.350 12.650 12.550 72.550
10 Maksim Kan
United States
12.550 11.050 11.950 13.050 11.500 11.850 71.950
11 Alanas Kundreckas
Lithuania
11.650 12.600 12.350 11.900 11.950 11.300 71.750
12 Alejandro Cabrera
Spain
11.650 11.150 11.700 12.400 12.400 12.300 71.600
13 Zeteny Kiss
Hungary 2
12.200 11.450 12.050 12.200 12.500 11.050 71.450
14 Davyd Alshanov
SC Cottbus
10.450 11.700 13.000 12.050 12.500 11.500 71.200
15 Noam Berkovich
Israel
11.600 9.800 11.300 13.000 12.900 12.250 70.850
16 Tiago Capella
Brazil
10.500 11.350 11.700 13.500 12.150 11.600 70.800
17 Edouard Nadeau
Canada
11.350 10.400 12.150 12.250 12.300 12.300 70.750
18 Peter Sarosi
Hungary 2
12.050 9.900 12.400 12.400 12.500 11.100 70.350
19 Zeno Csuka
Bayern
12.350 9.300 11.400 12.400 12.200 11.650 69.300
20 Nino del Prado
Netherlands
10.250 11.550 12.150 11.100 11.900 11.650 68.600
21 Elyas Nabi
SC Cottbus
12.600 9.850 12.250 12.400 10.900 10.550 68.550
22 Martin Sova
Czechia 1
11.850 11.900 9.550 12.350 11.300 11.400 68.350
23 Tom Meier
Bayern
12.000 11.550 10.400 12.200 12.250 9.600 68.000
24 Patrik Kiraly
Hungary 2
11.500 11.500 11.150 10.900 11.800 10.250 67.100
25 Otger Carreres
Spain
12.150 8.550 10.500 12.350 11.350 12.150 67.050
26 Paul Doan Tran
SC Cottbus
11.950 9.950 11.650 10.700 12.200 10.300 66.750
27 Rojs Loze
Latvia
10.600 11.400 8.700 11.600 11.900 11.450 65.650
28 Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen
Norway
11.200 10.100 10.050 12.350 11.850 8.950 64.500
29 Artem Yarovyi
SC Cottbus
11.750 10.500 9.650 10.650 11.550 10.250 64.350
30 Timurs Voronovs
Latvia
11.600 9.500 10.450 10.800 10.550 11.400 64.300
31 Milan Jaros
Czechia 2
12.200 10.500 9.150 11.150 11.750 9.200 63.950
32 Jeremy Balazs
Austria
11.500 —— 11.650 —— 12.750 12.650 48.550
33 Florian Grela
Germany 1
11.750 9.450 12.000 12.850 —— —— 46.050
34 Anton Gerards
SC Cottbus
—— 12.350 10.550 —— 11.550 11.100 45.550
35 Joshua Tandel
Halle
—— 7.050 —— —— 9.200 11.300 27.550

Group 2 Flooring Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Riccardo Ruggeri Italy 4.9 8.250 13.150
2 Evan McPhilips Nice Britain 5.1 8.050 -0.1 13.050
3 Maksim Kan United States 4.9 7.300 12.200
4 Elyas Nabi SC Cottbus 4.0 8.000 12.000
5 Steijn Laschewski Netherlands 4.1 7.400 11.500
6 Thomas Tittley Canada 4.9 6.550 11.450

Group 2 Pommels Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Zakaine Fawzi Nice Britain 5.4 7.950 13.350
2 Alanas Kundreckas Lithuania 3.9 8.550 12.450
3 Riccardo Ruggeri Italy 4.1 7.650 11.750
4 Nikita Prohorov Germany 1 4.2 7.300 11.500
5 Martin Sova Czechia 1 3.2 7.400 10.600
Thomas Tittley Canada 3.9 6.700 10.600

Group 2 Rings Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Evan McPhilips Nice Britain 4.3 8.850 13.150
2 Riccardo Ruggeri Italy 4.2 8.900 13.100
3 Thomas Tittley Canada 4.1 8.700 12.800
Bence Hamzy-Vargity Hungary 1 3.9 8.900 12.800
5 Davyd Alshanov SC Cottbus 4.2 8.500 12.700
6 Jayden Paton Netherlands 3.8 8.200 -0.3 11.700

Group 2 Vault Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete Common
1 Riccardo Ruggeri Italy 4.8 9.250 14.050 13.700
4.0 9.350 13.350
2 Maksim Kan United States 5.2 8.700 13.900 13.525
4.0 9.150 13.150
3 Thomas Tittley Canada 4.8 9.150 13.950 13.500
4.0 9.050 13.050
4 Tiago Capella Brazil 4.8 8.750 13.550 13.475
4.0 9.400 13.400
Uzair Chowdhury Nice Britain 4.8 8.850 13.650 13.475
4.0 9.300 13.300
6 Elyas Nabi SC Cottbus 4.0 8.900 -0.2 12.700 12.150
2.4 9.200 11.600

Group 2 P-Bars Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Jeremy Balazs Austria 3.6 9.100 12.700
2 Uzair Chowdhury Nice Britain 5.2 7.450 12.650
Riccardo Ruggeri Italy 4.2 8.450 12.650
4 Noam Berkovich Israel 4.4 8.150 12.550
5 Steijn Laschewski Netherlands 3.6 8.800 12.400
6 Thomas Tittley Canada 4.3 8.000 12.300

Group 2 Excessive Bar Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Jeremy Balazs Austria 3.7 9.200 12.900
2 Alejandro Cabrera Spain 4.2 8.450 12.650
3 Noam Berkovich Israel 3.7 8.300 12.000
4 Riccardo Ruggeri Italy 4.0 7.900 11.900
5 Edouard Nadeau Canada 3.7 7.650 11.350
Jayden Paton Netherlands 4.2 7.150 11.350

Group 3 All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Volodymyr Golovin
Ukraine
13.250 13.750 13.600 13.550 13.650 12.100 79.900
2 Dominick Camarena
United States
12.550 12.550 9.400 12.050 12.900 11.400 70.850
3 Josef Jaffer
Germany 2
12.450 10.650 10.250 12.650 12.300 10.900 69.200
4 Phinyo Brick
Bayern
12.100 10.550 10.250 12.800 11.750 11.200 68.650
5 David Sindelka
Czechia 2
11.600 12.450 7.150 13.000 11.300 12.250 67.750
6 Olivier Lapointe
Canada
11.250 10.250 10.950 11.100 12.100 11.350 67.000
7 James Zinzen
Germany 2
11.900 12.000 9.500 11.150 12.000 10.400 66.950
8 Arran Findlay
Berlin 2
11.500 11.400 10.950 10.800 11.800 9.600 66.050
9 Miron Hess
Berlin 2
11.400 9.250 10.650 11.200 11.650 10.250 64.400
10 Harvey Halter
Berlin
11.700 11.350 9.350 10.750 10.550 10.650 64.350
11 Jonas Spode
Berlin 2
10.850 10.650 10.600 10.500 10.500 10.450 63.550
12 Ernests Keiss
Latvia
7.900 8.950 10.200 10.950 11.050 10.750 59.800
13 Motiejus Masiliunas
Lithuania
11.900 8.150 8.450 11.100 11.200 8.500 59.300
14 Raphael Wolfinger
Germany 2
—— 12.350 11.400 —— 11.050 11.000 45.800

Group 3 Flooring Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Volodymyr Golovin Ukraine 4.8 7.750 12.550
2 Dominick Camarena United States 4.2 8.550 -0.3 12.450
3 Josef Jaffer Germany 2 4.3 7.800 -0.1 12.000
4 Harvey Halter Berlin 3.8 8.350 -0.3 11.850
5 Olivier Lapointe Canada 4.2 7.850 -0.3 11.750
6 David Sindelka Czechia 2 4.1 7.000 11.100
7 Motiejus Masiliunas Lithuania 4.1 5.700 9.800

Group 3 Pommels Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Volodymyr Golovin Ukraine 5.7 7.300 13.000
2 Dominick Camarena United States 3.9 8.500 12.400
3 Raphael Wolfinger Germany 2 3.8 8.500 12.300
4 Olivier Lapointe Canada 3.3 8.450 11.750
5 David Sindelka Czechia 2 3.4 7.450 10.850
6 Ernests Keiss Latvia 2.4 7.800 10.200
7 Arran Findlay Berlin 2 3.6 6.500 10.100

Group 3 Rings Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Voloodymyr Golovin Ukraine 4.4 8.800 13.200
2 Dominick Camarena United States 4.0 8.700 12.700
3 James Zinzen Germany 2 2.8 8.400 11.200
4 Raphael Wolfinger Germany 2 3.0 8.300 -0.3 11.000
5 Motiejus Masiliunas Lithuania 3.5 7.350 10.850
6 Olivier Lapointe Canada 3.4 7.650 -0.3 10.750
7 Ernests Keiss Latvia 1.8 8.900 -0.3 10.400

Group 3 Vault Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete Common
1 David Sindelka Czechia 2 4.0 9.250 13.250 12.775
3.2 9.100 13.000
2 Volodymyr Golovin Ukraine 3.6 8.600 -0.1 12.100 12.550
4.0 9.000 13.000
3 Josef Jaffer Germany 2 4.0 9.000 13.000 12.400
2.4 9.400 11.800
4 Dominick Camarena United States 4.0 8.700 12.700 11.900
2.8 8.600 -0.3 11.100
5 Miron Hess Berlin 2 2.4 8.950 11.350 11.125
2.2 8.700 10.900
6 Motiejus Masiliunas Lithuania 2.8 8.450 11.250 10.925
2.8 7.900 -0.1 10.600
7 Ernests Keiss Latvia 2.4 7.600 -0.1 9.900 10.250
2.2 8.500 -0.1 10.600

Group 3 P-Bars Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Dominick Camarena United States 4.4 8.800 13.200
2 Volodymyr Golovin Ukraine 5.8 6.650 12.450
3 Olivier Lapointe Canada 3.4 8.750 12.150
4 Ernests Keiss Latvia 3.0 8.900 11.900
5 Raphael Wolfinger Germany 2 3.1 8.750 11.850
6 Motiejust Masiliunas Lithuania 4.0 7.250 11.250
7 Josef Jaffer Germany 2 3.4 7.500 10.900

Group 3 Excessive Bar Last Outcomes

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Complete
1 Volodymyr Golovin Ukraine 5.4 7.150 12.550
2 Dominick Camarena United States 3.8 8.700 12.500
3 David Sindelka Czechia 2 3.3 9.050 12.350
4 Phinyo Brick Bayern 2.7 8.600 11.300
5 Olivier Lapointe Canada 2.8 8.450 11.250
6 Ernests Keiss Latvia 2.3 8.400 10.700
7 James Zinzen Germany 2 2.8 5.650 8.450

Crew Outcomes

Rank Crew FX PH SR VT PB HB Complete
1 AUSTRIA (Jeremy Balazs, Mateo Fraisl, Vincent Lindpointner, Alfred Schwaiger, Gino Vetter) 39.800 39.300 38.400 41.400 37.950 38.300 235.150
2 ITALY (Manuel Berettera, Riccardo Ruggeri, Daniele Somaschini, Diego Vazzalo) 39.700 38.400 38.450 40.050 38.050 38.450 233.100
3 SWITZERLAND 1 (Timon Erb, Janic Fässler, Nico Oberholzer, Carlo Riesco) 39.300 37.850 38.050 41.150 38.400 37.900 232.650
4 UNITED STATES (Dominick Camarena, Xander Hong, Maksim Kan, Preston Ngai) 38.600 38.450 37.050 40.650 38.800 37.900 231.450
5 GREAT BRITAIN (Uzair Chowdhury, Zakaine Fawzi, Evan McPhilips, Elliott Vernon) 38.400 38.150 38.250 41.150 38.950 34.900 229.800
6 BERLIN 1 (Luis Lenhart, Luc Löwe, Mert Öztürk, Mika Wagner) 36.800 37.200 38.450 40.500 38.250 37.750 228.950
7 HUNGARY 1 (Daniel Bogyo, Bence Hamzy-Vargity, Dominik Kis, Nandor Sas) 38.200 38.500 38.100 37.450 37.550 35.700 225.500
8 GERMANY 1 (Anton Bulka, Florian Grela, Elias Jaffer, Nikita Prohorov) 37.350 37.950 37.600 38.500 35.600 35.700 222.700
9 FRANCE (Enae Fouchard, Adam Jean-Alphonse, Karim Mangala-Bima, Arthur Reinhardt) 36.950 34.000 36.600 40.750 38.200 35.800 222.300
10 BRAZIL (Tiago Capella, Bernardo Ferreira, Derick Goulart, Pedro Silvestre) 38.150 36.150 36.300 39.300 36.100 35.000 221.000
11 NETHERLANDS (Nino del Prado, Steijn Laschewski, Jayden Paton, Bryan Vis) 36.800 34.200 36.800 38.200 36.850 37.400 220.250
12 CZECHIA 1 (Jonas Danek, Jan Hejnal, Tomas Kalinic, Martin Sova) 36.650 36.650 36.100 38.050 35.500 35.650 218.600
13 SPAIN (Alejandro Cabrera, Otger Carreres, Orian Diaz, Rafael Homar) 36.600 34.250 36.450 37.150 37.100 36.650 218.200
14 NORWAY (Kasper Berntsen, Phillip Lieske, Ivan Maltsev, Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen) 36.400 33.650 35.300 39.700 36.150 35.100 216.300
15 CANADA (Dominic Allaire, Olivier Lapointe, Edouard Nadeau, Thomas Tittley) 35.100 34.000 35.900 37.100 37.350 35.300 214.750
16 ISRAEL (Noam Berkovich, Erez Hacohen, Ron Ortal, Noam Slutskai) 36.600 34.900 34.800 38.100 37.200 33.100 214.700
17 HUNGARY 2 (Patrik Kiraly, Zeteny Kiss, Bernat Nyikos, Peter Sarosi) 36.500 35.000 35.850 37.150 36.800 33.000 214.300
18 SC COTTBUS (Davyd Alshanov, Paul Doan Tran, Anton Gerards, Until Jabine, Elyas Nabi, Artem Yarovyi) 34.450 33.900 36.450 36.250 35.550 34.800 211.400
19 GERMANY 2 (Josef Jaffer, Philipp Steeb, Raphael Wolfinger, James Zinzen) 36.900 36.700 31.150 37.100 35.350 33.200 210.400
20 SWEDEN (Charlie Björsson, Jasper Carminger, Kaspar Ericsson, Theo Holmgren) 33.950 33.950 35.200 36.050 35.800 34.350 209.300
21 LITHUANIA (Nedas Grikins, Alanas Kundreckas, Motiejus Masiliunas, Kristijonas Padegimas) 35.550 38.000 33.400 35.700 35.550 30.800 209.000
22 BAYERN (Phinyo Brick, Zeno Csuka, Simon Häussler, Tom Meier) 36.450 32.600 32.250 37.500 36.200 33.550 208.550
23 CZECHIA 2 (Milan Jaros, Jan Lukes, Pecha Radek, David Sindelka) 36.300 33.200 32.750 36.500 35.100 32.100 205.950
24 BERLIN 2 (German Chebotarev, Arran Findlay, Miron Hess, Jonas Spode) 34.000 32.650 32.750 32.700 34.600 31.400 198.100
25 LATVIA (Ernests Keiss, Matvejs Krivoguzovs, Rojs Loze, Timurs Voronovs) 33.200 29.850 31.300 33.650 33.500 33.600 195.100
26 LUXEMBOURG (Mathis Kayser, Ben Mangen, Pleasure Palermo) 24.500 33.550 33.100 23.400 35.400 30.050 180.000

Related Articles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Latest Articles